Arizona Commercial Real Estate - 4,583 Listings
Search commercial property for lease or for sale and view the Market Overview section below for local stats and insights.
-
7220 N 16th St, Camelback East, Phoenix, AZ
-
1616 & 1646 North Litchfield Road, Palm Valley, Goodyear, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $37.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 1,219 - 3,760 SF -
34225 North 27th Drive, Amber Hills, Phoenix, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,478 SF -
1025 N Central Ave, Downtown Phoenix, Phoenix, AZSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $35.59/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,450 SF -
7425 E. Shea Boulevard, McCormick Ranch, Scottsdale, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $26.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 2,729 - 8,175 SF -
1494 South Gilbert Road, Rancho del Verde, Gilbert, AZSpace Type- Mixed Use
For Lease- $28.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 7,280 SF -

Are you looking to lease or to buy? Refine your search by property type
-
17235 N 75th Avenue, Arrowhead Ranch, Glendale, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $25.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 1,026 - 3,925 SF -
±.30 Miles W of Olympic & ±.06 Miles N of Jan Rd, Holbrook, AZProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $750,000
-
-
1653 W Knudsen Dr, Deer Valley Village, Phoenix, AZ -
35.55 Acres North State Route 89, Woodchute Mountain, Prescott, AZProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,754,000
-
3883 W. Lower Buckeye Rd., Estrella Village, Phoenix, AZSpace Type- Land
For Lease- $5,000.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 98,010 SF -
1725 W Greentree Drive, Warner Ranch, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $19.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 20,540 SF -
1400 W Forest Meadows St, Flagstaff, AZProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $6,735,000
Built in 1995 / Property size 38,490 SF -
7540 N 19th Ave, Alhambra, Phoenix, AZ -
1903 W Ocotillo Rd, Alhambra, Phoenix, AZProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $600,000
Built in 1969 / Property size 2,678 SF -
SEC State Route 24 and Ellsworth Road, Gateway Airport, Mesa, AZ -
4050 East Cotton Center Blvd, South Mountain Highland Terrace, Phoenix, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.05/SF/MO
1 space available / 3,163 SF -
2831 West Indian School Road, Alhambra, Phoenix, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.55/SF/MO
1 space available / 26,400 SF -
3133 West Frye Road Suite 101, Chandler, AZWorkuity - Chandler
WorkuitySpace Type- Meeting Rooms
For Lease-
From $25/hour$200/day
Space for 2 to 32 people -
914 E. Camelback Road, Camelback East, Phoenix, AZ -
Arizona Ave & Germann Rd, Sienna, Chandler, AZ -
8350 E. Evans Rd. , West Cactus, Scottsdale, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.75/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,379 SF -
637 S 48th St, Peterson Park, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,404 - 1,528 SF -
SE Velocity Way & Sossaman Road, Gateway Airport, Mesa, AZ -
4932 W Colter St, Bethany Heights, Glendale, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.75/SF/MO
1 space available / 152,298 SF -
8926 E Waltham Ave, Gateway Airport, Mesa, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $28.72 - $50,052.00/SF/YR
16 spaces available / 1,107 - 2,638 SF -
Gilbert Rd & Juniper Ave | SWC, Val Vista Lakes, Gilbert, AZ -
7425 S Harl Ave, Pepperwood, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.15 - $1.20/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 4,732 - 5,636 SF -
4207 East Cotton Center Blvd, South Mountain Highland Terrace, Phoenix, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.00 - $17.04/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 24,900 - 27,376 SF -
180 East Deer Valley Drive, Deer Valley Village, Phoenix, AZ -
3000 East Valencia Road, Cherry Avenue, Tucson, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $9.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 8,930 SF -
2915 West Bell Road, Deer Valley Village, Phoenix, AZ -
303 East Southern Avenue, Powell Estates, Mesa, AZ -
2942 N Greenfield Rd, Falcon Field, Mesa, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.37/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,935 SF -
19013 S Arizona Ave, Chandler Airport, Chandler, AZProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $3,500,000
Built in 1975 / Property size 3,920 SF -
4521 E Jensen Street, Ste 106, Falcon Field, Mesa, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.25/SF/MO
1 space available / 3,532 SF -
20700 W Thomas Rd, Verrado, Buckeye, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 8,650 SF -
11039 N Cave Creek Rd, North Mountain Village, Phoenix, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $10,000.00/MO
1 space available / 82,764 SF -
2034 E Southern Ave, Shalimar, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $19.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,348 - 2,283 SF
Popular Cities in Arizona
-
1,074 listings
-
512 listings
-
426 listings
-
347 listings
-
316 listings
-
168 listings
-
160 listings
-
152 listings
-
97 listings
-
88 listings
See More See Less
-
81 listings
-
76 listings
-
45 listings