Vista, CA Commercial Real Estate - 99 Listings
-
1497 Poinsettia Ave., Vista, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $18.60/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 4,750 - 5,032 SF -
745 S Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CAProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $1,895,000
Property size 15,248 SF -
161 Thunder Drive, Vista, CA -
1465 E. Vista Way, Vista, CA -

Are you looking to lease or to buy? Refine your search by property type
-
2420 Grand Avenue, Vista, CA -
1365 Park Center Drive, Vista, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.15/SF/MO
1 space available / 204,776 SF -
650 Sycamore Avenue, Vista, CA -
1004 S Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $3,444,000
Built in 2010 / Property size 2,331 SF -
1680 - 1688 S. Melrose Drive, Vista, CA -
730-790 Sycamore Ave, Vista, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $2.00/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 832 - 1,650 SF -
1230 Avenida Chelsea, Vista, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.05/SF/YR
1 space available / 38,802 SF -
1004 S. Santa Fe Avenue, Vista, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $3,444,000
Property size 2,343 SF -
161 Thunder Drive, Vista, CA -
2575 Pioneer Avenue, Vista, CA -
2780 La Mirada Drive, Vista, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.95 - $1.40/SF/MO
4 spaces available / 2,684 - 14,296 SF -
1485 Poinsettia Ave., Vista, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $21.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,455 - 1,566 SF -
450 S Melrose Drive Vista, Vista, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $350.00/MO
2 spaces available / 112 SF -
380 South Melrose Drive, Vista, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.20 - $2.50/SF/MO
10 spaces available / 829 - 3,878 SF -
1930 Watson Way, Vista, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.45/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,560 SF -
2065 Thibodo Road, Vista, CA -
1225 Park Center Dr., Vista, CA -
1395 Aspen Way, Vista, CA -
2067 West Vista Way, Vista, CA -
2330-2336 La Mirada Dr, Vista, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.79/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,776 SF -
1223 East Vista Way, Vista, CA -
225 Vista Village Drive, Vista, CA -
350 E Broadway # 52, Vista, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $2.35/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,500 SF -
995 Joshua Way, Vista, CA -
2765 Progress St. , Vista, CA -
1205 Avenida Chelsea, Vista, CA
-
-
104 Hill Dr, Vista, CA
-
130 Olive Ave, Vista, CA
-
970 Park Center Drive, Vista, CASpace Type
- Industrial
For Lease- $1.25/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 47,470 - 76,954 SF -
1211 Park Center Dr. , Vista, CA
-
1205 N Melrose Dr, Vista, CASpace Type
- Industrial
For Lease- $1.71/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,166 SF -
1240 - 1280 Activity Rd & 1300 - 1330 Specialty Dr, Vista, CASpace Type
- Industrial
For Lease- $1.10/SF/YR
1 space available / 27,264 SF -
1489 Poinsettia Ave., Vista, CA
-
1175-1185 Park Center Dr, Vista, CASpace Type
- Industrial
For Lease- $1.55 - $18.60/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,240 - 1,329 SF -
840 Townsite Dr, Vista, CASpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $1.25/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 1,000 SF
Other Popular Searches
-
2,750 listings
-
1,073 listings
-
279 listings
-
176 listings
-
174 listings
-
156 listings
-
120 listings