Visalia, CA Office Properties for Sale - 11 Listings
-
205 - 329 E. Caldwell Avenue, Togni Towne Centre, Visalia, CAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $7,499,995
Property size 73,340 SF -
649 South County Center, Stone Gate, Visalia, CAProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $5,900,000
Property size 21,480 SF -
125 S Bridge St, Downtown Visalia, Visalia, CAProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $2,300,000
Property size 7,540 SF -
119 S Locust St, Downtown Visalia, Visalia, CAProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $1,990,000
Built in 1935 / Property size 8,682 SF -
137 S Aspen Ct, Tiffany Ranch, Visalia, CAProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $5,200,000
Property size 14,929 SF -
2378-2380 W. Whitendale Avenue, Kaweah Manor, Visalia, CAProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $900,000
Built in 1986 / Property size 5,464 SF -
3350 S Fairway St., Mooney Boulevard, Visalia, CAProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $815,000
Property size 6,545 SF -
227 E Caldwell Avenue Visalia, Togni Towne Centre, Visalia, CAProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $255/SF
Property size 3,900 SF -
1200-1234 West Murray Avenue, Houston & Highland, Visalia, CAProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $1,450,000
Property size 7,070 SF -
310 W Murray Ave, Oval Park, Visalia, CAProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $395,000
Property size 1,345 SF -
1500 S Mooney Blvd, Central Visalia, Visalia, CAProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $1,800,000
Built in 1963 / Property size 11,800 SF
Other Popular Searches
-
48 listings
-
15 listings
-
3 listings