Richmond  »  11379

Search Property Records in 11379, Richmond

We have all the data you need for easy property research, including detailed property reports, foreclosure and for sale listings, comparable tools, maps and much more.

Property records by street

Popular Zip Codes

11379 demographics (2024)

Total Population:
36,773
Male Population:
17,877
Female Population:
18,896
Median Age:
47.6
Number of households in 11379
Total Households:
14,090
Average People per Household:
2.59
Family Households:
9,611
Non-Family Households:
4,479
Income in 11379
Average Household Income:
$120,711
Median Household Income:
$93,558
People below Poverty Level:
2,922
People above Poverty Level:
33,151
Ocupational employment in 11379
White Collar:
14,526
Blue Collar:
3,365