Richmond  »  11422

Search Property Records in 11422, Richmond

We have all the data you need for easy property research, including detailed property reports, foreclosure and for sale listings, comparable tools, maps and much more.

Property records by street

Popular Zip Codes

11422 demographics (2024)

Total Population:
33,757
Male Population:
16,492
Female Population:
17,265
Median Age:
39.8
Number of households in 11422
Total Households:
10,325
Average People per Household:
3.24
Family Households:
8,009
Non-Family Households:
2,316
Income in 11422
Average Household Income:
$137,641
Median Household Income:
$114,697
People below Poverty Level:
3,188
People above Poverty Level:
30,199
Ocupational employment in 11422
White Collar:
14,126
Blue Collar:
2,791