6076 Mertens Rd
6076 Mertens Rd, Devalls Bluff, AR 72041
Reach out to the broker for more info on lease terms and amenities
False
Contacts
America's Land Partners - Arkansas, Hazen
Building Details
- For Sale $699,000
- Property Type Unassigned
- Lot Size 40 Acre
- Date Updated Jul 28, 2026
Getting Around
-
Bike Score ®
Somewhat Bikeable (21)
Location
- City Devalls Bluff, AR
- Zip Code 72041
Points of Interest
Exxon
7.88 miles
Cenex
9.31 miles
Mobil
9.31 miles
Godfather's Pizza
9.30 miles
Chester's
9.30 miles
De Valls Bluff Volunteer Fire Department
3.69 miles
De Valls Bluff Police Department
3.92 miles
Tollville Volunteer Fire Department
5.82 miles
Biscoe Volunteer Fire Station
6.08 miles
Monroe County Sheriff's Office
7.52 miles
Clarendon Volunteer Fire Department
7.53 miles
Monroe County Sheriffs Department
7.55 miles
Clarendon Police Department
7.57 miles
Roc Roe Volunteer Fire Department
7.75 miles
6076 Mertens Rd Listing Summary
-
What is the asking price at 6076 Mertens Rd?
6076 Mertens Rd is currently listed for sale at Contact for pricing.
-
What is the total size of 6076 Mertens Rd?
6076 Mertens Rd has a total of 3,000 square feet.
America's Land Partners - Arkansas, Hazen