Pasadena, CA Commercial Real Estate - 127 Listings
-
930 Colorado Blvd #1, Lower Arroyo Seco, Los Angeles, CASpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $3.35/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,030 SF -
283 South Lake Avenue, South Lake, Pasadena, CA -
2947 Bradley Street, Victory Park, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.75/SF/MO
1 space available / 56,526 SF -
479 S Marengo Ave, Raymond Hill, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease Contact for pricing -

Are you looking to lease or to buy? Refine your search by property type
For sale listings are not available in this area.
-
140 South Lake Avenue, South Lake, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office, Retail
For Lease- $33.00 - $51.00/SF/YR
12 spaces available / 396 - 4,732 SF -
1038 E Colorado Blvd, South Lake, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $4.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 16,755 SF -
100 West Walnut Street, Old Town Pasadena, Pasadena, CA -
1139 Fair Oaks Avenue, Raymond Hill, Pasadena, CAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $1,635,000
Built in 1961 / Property size 2,636 SF -
117 East Colorado Blvd, Old Town Pasadena, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.30/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 2,301 - 3,678 SF -
117 East Colorado Boulevard #600, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $509/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
965 S. Fair Oaks Ave, Raymond Hill, Pasadena, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,400,000
Built in 1921 / Property size 2,024 SF -
510 N Lake Ave, Bungalow Heaven, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,871 SF -
1 West Colorado Blvd, Old Town Pasadena, Pasadena, CA -
925 E Colorado Blvd, South Lake, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,710 SF -
320 North Halstead Street, Daisy - Villa, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.85/SF/MO
4 spaces available / 2,797 - 4,405 SF -
150 South Los Robles Avenue, Playhouse District, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.05 - $3.30/SF/MO
4 spaces available / 2,074 - 3,736 SF -
146-154 N Holliston Ave, South Lake, Pasadena, CAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $2,995,000
Built in 1922 / Property size 12 SF -
920 East Washington Boulevard, Bungalow Heaven, Pasadena, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $725,000
Built in 1922 / Property size 1,100 SF -
625 South Fair Oaks Avenue, Raymond Hill, Pasadena, CA -
36 West Colorado Boulevard, Old Town Pasadena, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.00/MO
1 space available / 2,498 SF -
74 North Pasadena Avenue, Old Town Pasadena, Pasadena, CA -
675 Arroyo Pky , Playhouse District, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,584 SF -
200 South Los Robles Avenue, Playhouse District, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.20/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 2,907 - 22,149 SF -
2923 Bradley Street, Victory Park, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.75/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 14,352 - 17,688 SF -
177 East Colorado Blvd, Old Town Pasadena, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office, Retail
For Lease- $36.00/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 8,721 - 24,752 SF -
232 N Lake Ave, South Lake, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.50 - $4.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 20,000 SF -
350 West Colorado Blvd, Old Town Pasadena, Pasadena, CA -
911 E Colorado Blvd, South Lake, Pasadena, CAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $13,500,000
Built in 1926 / Property size 27,571 SF -
75 North Fair Oaks Avenue, Old Town Pasadena, Pasadena, CA -
35 North Lake Avenue, South Lake, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office