• Maps
  1. Commercial Properties
  2. CO
  3. Castle Rock

N Castleton Ct

N Castleton Ct, Castle Rock, CO 80109

Sale Price: $16.75/SF ($2,261,853) Address: North Castleton Court Castle Rock, CO 80109 County: Douglas Parcel Number: 2351-274-01-032 Site Size: 3.1 Acres Zoning: B – Business/Commercial Height Restriction: 35’ (50’ with special review) Building Coverage: 35% of lot area Setbacks: 15’ Front; 0’ Sides & Rear    

Want more info on this listing?

Reach out to the broker for more info on lease terms and amenities

Building Details

  • For Sale $2,261,853
  • Property Type VacantLand
  • Property Size 135,036 SF
  • Lot Size 3.1 Acre
  • Date Updated Apr 22, 2026

Getting Around

  • Walk Score ®

    Somewhat Walkable (53)
  • Bike Score ®

    Bikeable (56)
Powered by Walk Score ®

Location

  • City Castle Rock, CO
  • Neighborhood Castleton Center
  • Zip Code 80109
  • Market Denver

Points of Interest

Loaf N Jug

0.27 miles

Phillips 66

0.43 miles

Maverik

0.58 miles

Good 2 Go

0.84 miles

Sam's Club Gas

0.90 miles

Circle K

1.95 miles

7-Eleven

2.05 miles

Conoco

2.28 miles

ChargePoint

5.84 miles

East Plum Creek Trailhead

0.51 miles

Handicapped

0.52 miles

Bus & RV Parking

0.52 miles

Lowe's

0.54 miles

King Soopers Parking

0.82 miles

Emergency Staff Parking

0.85 miles

Loading Docks

0.89 miles

Loaf 'N Jug

0.28 miles

Prowash

0.45 miles

Meadows Express Car Wash & Detailing

0.62 miles

Motto Spa

0.78 miles

Take 5 Car Wash

0.93 miles

Shell

1.88 miles

Happy Canyon Car Wash

2.26 miles

Circle K

2.88 miles

Car Wash

2.99 miles

Arby's

0.20 miles

IHOP

0.20 miles

Outback Steakhouse

0.22 miles

Wendy's

0.22 miles

Sbarro

0.28 miles

MOD Pizza

0.34 miles

Jersey Mike's Subs

0.34 miles

Subway

0.35 miles

Smashburger

0.35 miles

Walmart Supercenter

0.40 miles

Natural Grocers

0.47 miles

Sprouts Farmers Market

0.55 miles

Outlets at Castle Rock

0.59 miles

Target

0.62 miles

Ross

0.71 miles

Saks Fifth Avenue

0.73 miles

King Soopers

0.81 miles

TJ Maxx

1.05 miles

Castle Rock SurgiCenter

0.11 miles

Walmart Pharmacy

0.40 miles