• Maps
  1. Commercial Properties
  2. MO
  3. Boonville
  • Details
  • Contacts
  • Location
  • POI
For Sale

103 AC Development Opportunity

Windsor Place Business Park, Windsor Place, MO 65233

  • 103 total available acres (90 acres certified)
  • Site is divisible
  • Zoning Restrictions: None
  • All due diligence complete
  • One mile of Interstate 70 frontage
  • All utilities available to site
  • Conveniently located in Central Missouri and offering direct access to major distribution corridors, making it an ideal hub for regional and national logistics operations
  • Sale Price: $30,000 per acre
Want more info on this listing?

Reach out to the broker for more info on lease terms and amenities

Building Details

  • For Sale $3,090,000
  • Property Type Other
  • Lot Size 103 SF
  • Date Updated May 16, 2026

Getting Around

  • Walk Score ®

    Car-Dependent (2)
  • Bike Score ®

    Somewhat Bikeable (26)
Powered by Walk Score ®

Location

  • City Windsor Place, MO
  • Zip Code 65233
  • Map
  • Street

Points of Interest

Casey's General Store

2.13 miles

Break Time

2.21 miles

Murphy USA

2.33 miles

Pilot

3.81 miles

Love's

4.12 miles

McDonald's

2.20 miles

Subway

2.22 miles

Sonic

2.22 miles

Pizza Hut

2.52 miles

Yummy's Donut Palace

3.01 miles

Wendy's

3.79 miles

Arby's

3.94 miles

Hardee's

4.09 miles

Meriwether

8.19 miles

C & R Market

2.99 miles

City of Boonville Fire Department

2.88 miles

Windsor Place Business Park Listing Summary

  • What is the asking price at 103 AC Development Opportunity?

    103 AC Development Opportunity is currently listed for sale at Contact for pricing.

Contact 103 AC Development Opportunity