Arizona Commercial Real Estate - 4,560 Listings
Search commercial property for lease or for sale and view the Market Overview section below for local stats and insights.
-
10604 N Oracle Rd, La Reserve, Tucson, AZProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,000,000
Property size 227,250 SF -
5930 W Greenway Rd, Granada Estates, Glendale, AZSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $16.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,665 - 2,587 SF -
1233 S Spectrum Boulevard, Pecos Vistas, Chandler, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $32.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 46,225 SF -
2051 West Northern Avenue, Alhambra, Phoenix, AZ -

Are you looking to lease or to buy? Refine your search by property type
-
SEC, Loop 202 & Dobbins Rd, Laveen Village, AZ -
7642 E Gray Rd, West Cactus, Scottsdale, AZ -
1729 N Trekell Rd, Casa Grande, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $15.00 - $16.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 657 - 2,570 SF -
16165 North 83rd Avenue Suite 200, Phoenix, AZ -
12329 W Bola Drive, West Point, Surprise, AZ -
SWC Ellsworth & Santan Blvd, Bldg D, Ste 2, Orchard Ranch, Queen Creek, AZ -
2714 E Mohawk Ln, Paradise Valley Village, Phoenix, AZProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- Call For Info
-
2201 E Camelback Road, Biltmore, Phoenix, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $48.50/SF/YR
9 spaces available / 1,582 - 7,157 SF -
1934 E Camelback Rd, Biltmore, Phoenix, AZProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $6,150,000
Built in 1966 / Property size 12,772 SF -
NEC 99th Ave & Indian School Rd, Garden Lakes, Avondale, AZ -
899 North Wilmot Road, Thunderbird Heights - Wilmot Desert, Tucson, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $23.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,229 - 1,982 SF -
272.74 Acres, Corner of Avenue 43 ½ E and County 7th Street, Kofa, Tacna, AZProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $3,272,880
-
1910 S Stapley Dr #120, Mesa, AZViva MedSuites - Mesa
Viva MedSuitesSpace Type- Day Offices
For Lease-
From $45/hour
Space for 1 to 2 people -
700 N Neely St, Val Vista Lakes, Gilbert, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.30/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,995 SF -
612 W Frontier St, Eloy, AZProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,500,000
Built in 1977 / Property size 2,650 SF -
-
3625 North Bishop Lane, Scottsdale, AZEmpire Scottsdale
Empire ScottsdaleSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $50/day
Space for up to 10 people -
7150 W Roosevelt Street, Estrella Village, Phoenix, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $16.20/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,805 SF -
1375 S Price Road, Pecos Vistas, Chandler, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $30.00/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 6,432 - 50,000 SF -
14 S 41st Pl, Central City, Phoenix, AZProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,250,000
Built in 1964 / Property size 5,315 SF -
Rio Bravo & Hwy 238, Maricopa, AZ -
238 W 2nd St, Mesa Grande, Mesa, AZProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $525,000
Built in 1937 / Property size 1,308 SF -
Chandler Corporate Industrial Center II 4141 W Galveston St, Twelve Oaks, Chandler, AZ -
81501 Salome Rd, Buckskin Mountain - Imperial, Salome, AZProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $350,000
-
86 East University Drive, Mesa Grande, Mesa, AZProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,900,000
Built in 1922 / Property size 13,660 SF -
319 S Power Rd, Fountain of the Sun, Mesa, AZ -
2105 S Hardy Dr, Peterson Park, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.25/SF/MO
1 space available / 3,200 SF -
2301 S Stearman Dr, Chandler, AZThe Forum - Vybe
The ForumSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $1,400/month
Space for up to 3 people -
1145 Vista Del Lago Drive, Hughes Acres, Tempe, AZ -
1500 E Thomas Road, Encanto Village, Phoenix, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $16.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,190 SF -
3110 North Central Avenue, Encanto Village, Phoenix, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $32.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 16,683 SF -
4710 E Falcon Dr, Falcon Field, Mesa, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 616 - 2,300 SF -
3015-3037 N Bellanca Ave, Casa Grande, AZProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $850,000
-
5555 E Bell Rd, West Cactus, Scottsdale, AZSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $21.00 - $24.00/SF/YR