Howard County, MD Commercial Real Estate - 282 Listings
Search commercial property for lease or for sale and view the Market Overview section below for local stats and insights.
-
9730 Patuxent Woods Drive, Columbia, MD -
7380 Coca Cola Drive, Elkridge, Hanover, MDSpace Type- Flex Space
For Lease Contact for pricing -
5457 Twin Knolls Road, Columbia, MD -
10420 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD -

Are you looking to lease or to buy? Refine your search by property type
-
10440 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD -
10262 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MDProperty Type- Office
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Property size 1,938 SF -
5500 Knoll North Drive, Columbia, MD -
8865 Stanford Blvd suite 202, Columbia, MDVenture X Columbia East
Venture X Columbia EastSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $295/month
Space for 1 to 4 people -
10490 Little Patuxent Pkwy #600, Columbia, MDVenture X Columbia East - Venture X Columbia Town Center
Venture X Columbia EastSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $600/month
Space for 1 person -
9161 Commerce Center Dr, Columbia, MD -
6755 Business Pkwy, Elkridge, MDSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $575.00 - $2,000.00/MO
9 spaces available / 1 - 300 SF -
9256 Bendix Road, Columbia, MD -
7130 Minstrel Way, Columbia, MDSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $21.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 2,100 - 2,771 SF -
10262 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MDSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $25.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 969 SF -
7869 Dorsey Run Road, Jessup, MD -
7625 Maple Lawn Blvd, Fulton, MDSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $34.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,353 SF -
6100 Merriweather Drive, Columbia, MD -
7190 - 7194 Oakland Mills Road, Columbia, MD -
9525 Berger Road, Columbia, MDSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease Contact for pricing -
5950 Symphony Woods Rd, Columbia, MDSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $26.75/SF/YR
7 spaces available / 1,732 - 4,200 SF -
9425 Washington Blvd North, North Laurel, Laurel, MD -
9105 All Saints Road, North Laurel, Laurel, MDSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $25.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,536 SF -
9693 Gerwig Lane, Columbia, MDSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $3,000.00/MO
1 space available / 2,000 SF -
5010 Dorsey Hall Drive, Ellicott City, MD -
8150 Mission Rd, Jessup, MDProperty Type- Other
For Sale- TBD
Property size 24,000 SF -
8705 Bollman Place, Savage, MD -
6200 Baltimore Avenue, Riverdale Park, MDPerfect Office Solutions - Riverdale 2
Perfect Office SolutionsSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $499/month
Space for up to 5 people -
10810 Guilford Road, Annapolis Jct, MDSpace Type- Flex Space
For Lease Contact for pricing -
8894 Stanford Blvd, Columbia, MD -
4745 Dorsey Hall Drive, Ellicott City, MD -
9700 Patuxent Woods Dr, Columbia, MDSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,171 SF -
10155 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MDSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $37.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,000 SF -
7000 Columbia Gateway Drive, Columbia, MD -
13330-13390 Clarksville Pike, Highland, MD -
6031 University Boulevard, Ilchester, Ellicott City, MD
-
9160 Red Branch Road, Columbia, MD -
-
7625 Maple Lawn Blvd, Fulton, MD -
8242 Sandy Ct, Jessup, MDSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $12.50/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 38,256 - 95,368 SF -
6085 Marshalee Drive, Elkridge, MD
Other Popular Searches
-
614 listings
-
463 listings
-
136 listings
-
130 listings
-
124 listings
-
103 listings
-
102 listings
-
92 listings
-
86 listings
-
79 listings
See More See Less
-
78 listings
-
76 listings
-
75 listings
-
58 listings
-
41 listings
-
36 listings
-
30 listings
-
24 listings
-
16 listings
-
13 listings
-
10 listings
-
9 listings
-
8 listings
-
4 listings
-
418 listings
-
142 listings
-
89 listings
-
86 listings
-
83 listings
-
78 listings
-
62 listings
-
53 listings
-
49 listings