Howard County, MD Commercial Real Estate - 308 Listings
Search commercial property for lease or for sale and view the Market Overview section below for local stats and insights.
-
9070 Maier Road, North Laurel, Laurel, MD
-
15925 North Ave, Woodbine, MD
-
7168 Columbia Gateway Dr, Columbia, MD
-
5485 Harpers Farm Rd, Columbia, MD
-

Are you looking to lease or to buy? Refine your search by property type
-
-
9861 Broken Land Parkway #100, Columbia, MD
Mid-Atlantic Offices Broken Land Parkway
Mid-Atlantic OfficesSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $485/month
-
8391 Washington Blvd, Jessup, MDProperty Type
- VacantLand
For Sale- Subject To Offer
-
6020 Meadowridge Road, Elkridge, MD
-
6050 Daybreak Circle, Clarksville, MD
-
8510 Corridor Road, Savage, MDProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $6,350,000
Built in 1985 / Property size 30,000 SF -
9170 Route 108, Columbia, MDSpace Type
- Retail, Office
For Lease- $24.00 - $35.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,800 - 1,920 SF -
4900 Beaver Run Ct, Ellicott City, MD
-
6345 Woodside Court, Columbia, MDSpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $25.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,000 SF -
7061 Deepage Dr, Columbia, MDProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $750,000
Property size 2,851 SF -
10308 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MDProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $205,000
Property size 1,008 SF -
5094 Dorsey Hall Drive , Ellicott City, MDProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $410,000
Property size 2,241 SF -
8174 Lark Brown Rd, Elkridge, MD
-
8111 Washington Blvd, Jessup, MD
-
5074 Dorsey Hall Rd, Ellicott City, MD
-
8826 Washington Blvd., Jessup, MDProperty Type
- VacantLand
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Built in 1972 / Property size 6,000 SF -
9086 Junction Drive, Annapolis Junction, MD
-
7190 Discovery Drive, Elkridge, MD
-
3900 Ten Oaks Rd, Glenelg, MDSpace Type
- Retail
For Lease- $35.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,100 SF -
3545 Ellicott Mills Drive, Ellicott City, MD
3545 Ellicott Mills Drive
Courthouse Square Office Complex -
8402 Washington Blvd, Jessup, MD
-
-
7061 Deepage Dr., Columbia, MDSpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $22.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,851 SF -
7760 Montpelier Road, Scaggsville, Laurel, MD
Other Popular Searches
-
625 listings
-
495 listings
-
140 listings
-
128 listings
-
121 listings
-
99 listings
-
98 listings
-
95 listings
-
92 listings
-
86 listings
See More See Less
-
82 listings
-
76 listings
-
58 listings
-
40 listings
-
34 listings
-
32 listings
-
25 listings
-
24 listings
-
18 listings
-
13 listings
-
12 listings
-
12 listings
-
10 listings
-
9 listings
-
4 listings
-
3 listings
-
412 listings
-
146 listings
-
93 listings
-
87 listings
-
80 listings
-
70 listings
-
64 listings
-
57 listings
-
47 listings