Minnesota Commercial Real Estate - 2,763 Listings
Search commercial property for lease or for sale and view the Market Overview section below for local stats and insights.
-
2324 Vermillion Street, Hastings, MNSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $10.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,560 SF -
8400 Normandale Lake Boulevard, Bloomington, MNSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $23.00/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 7,419 - 26,593 SF -
1959 Shawnee Rd, Eagan, MNProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Built in 1972 / Property size 60,000 SF -
2327 Wycliff Street, Saint Anthony Park, Saint Paul, MN -

Are you looking to lease or to buy? Refine your search by property type
-
102 W 5th St, Chaska, MNProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $648,000
Built in 1950 / Property size 4,646 SF -
11670 Fountains Drive #200, Maple Grove, MN -
619 Hope St, Mankato, MNProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $199,900
Built in 1973 / Property size 2,268 SF -
1720 terrace dr roseville, Langton Lake, Roseville, MN -
218 N Washington Ave, North Loop, Minneapolis, MN -
-
317 Studdart Ave, Graceville, MNProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $599,000
Built in 2019 / Property size 4,718 SF -
204 Star St, Mankato, MNSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $10.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,160 SF -
8 East 4th Street, Downtown St. Paul, Saint Paul, MNSpace Type- Office
For Lease Contact for pricing -
3433 Broadway Street NE, Mid - City Industrial, Minneapolis, MNSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.00/SF/YR
7 spaces available / 947 - 9,217 SF -
15247 Biscayne Ave, Rosemount, MN -
4920-4930 Highway 169 North, New Hope, MNSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $7.77 - $10.95/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,576 - 1,782 SF -
165 Western Avenue North, Suite 8, Saint Paul, MNThe Coven - St Paul
The CovenSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $40/day
Space for up to 2 people -
26838 Fallbrook Avenue, Wyoming, MNProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,400,000
-
14800 Martin Dr, Eden Prairie, MNProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,240,000
Built in 1978 / Property size 6,728 SF -
1313 Lone Oak Road, Eagan, MNSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $10.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 113,184 SF -
622 N Riverfront Dr, Mankato, MNSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $2,800.00/MO
1 space available / 3,508 SF -
2191 Northdale Boulevard Northwest, Coon Rapids, MNProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $745,000
-
810, 820 & 830 O'Neill Drive & 2660 Dodd Road, Eagan, MNProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- Negotiable
-
3300 Edinborough Way, Edinborough, Edina, MN -
1660 South Robert Street, West St. Paul, Saint Paul, MN -
11975 Portland Avenue, Burnsville, MNSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $4,050.00 - $6,465.00/MO
2 spaces available / 3,619 - 4,652 SF -
4440 West Round Lake Road, Arden Hills, MN -
13601 80th Circle North #300, Maple Grove, MN -
11651 Fountains Drive North, Maple Grove, MN -
14050 Pilot Knob Road, Apple Valley, MN -
24947 Larson Lane, New Market, Lakeville, MN -
118 West Main Street, Madelia, MNSpace Type- Mixed Use
For Lease- $13,000.00/MO
1 space available / 7,954 SF -
43 Main Street SE, Nicollet Island - East Bank, Minneapolis, MN -
1286 Energy Park Drive, Como, St. Paul, MN -
1000 N River Drive, North Mankato, MNProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $325,000
Built in 1959 / Property size 5,440 SF -
11545 Encore Circle, Glen Lake, Minnetonka, MNSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $7.00 - $12.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,820 SF -
480 Kenny Rd, Payne-Phalen, Saint Paul, MNProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,554,000
Built in 1961 / Property size 8,400 SF -
622 Roosevelt Rd, Colonial Gardens, St Cloud, MNSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 5,530 SF -