New Mexico Commercial Real Estate - 1,267 Listings
Search commercial property for lease or for sale and view the Market Overview section below for local stats and insights.
-
2645-2677 Louisiana Blvd NE, Uptown Albuquerque, Albuquerque, NMSpace Type
- Retail
For Lease- $14.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,350 - 2,650 SF -
SEC I-25 & Gibson Blvd, Kirtland, Albuquerque, NMProperty Type
- Other
For Sale- $2,566,380
-
4109 East Main Street, Farmington, NMProperty Type
- VacantLand
For Sale- $14.00/SF
Property size 1.21 Acre -
612 Main Street, Los Lunas, NM
-

Are you looking to lease or to buy? Refine your search by property type
-
2900 Transport St SE, San Jose, Albuquerque, NM
-
5511 Midway Park NE, Loop Industrial District, Albuquerque, NMSpace Type
- Industrial
For Lease- $12.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 9,345 SF -
8010 Mountain Rd NE, Snow Heights, Albuquerque, NMSpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $15.50/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,000 - 4,158 SF -
11001 Menaul Blvd NE, Matheson Park, Albuquerque, NM
-
4710 Eubank Boulevard Northeast, Oso Grande - Lincoln Green, Albuquerque, NMSpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $23.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,681 SF -
Hwy 528 & Northern Blvd Rio Rancho, Chamiza Estates, Rio Rancho, NM
-
NEQ Hawking Dr. & Crick Ave. SE, San Jose, Albuquerque, NMProperty Type
- VacantLand
For Sale- $11,500,000
Property size 40 Acre -
NEQ Unser Blvd. & Paseo Del Norte, Paradise Hills, Albuquerque, NM
-
1512 Wyoming Blvd NE, Indian Moon, Albuquerque, NM
-
200 Oak St NE, Sycamore, Albuquerque, NMSpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $16.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,187 - 4,700 SF -
SWQ Central Ave. & Atrisco Vista Blvd. SW, West Bernalillo, Albuquerque, NMSpace Type
- Land
For Lease- $1,000.00/Acre/MO
3 spaces available / 160,736.4 SF -
980 Highway 550, Bernalillo, NMSpace Type
- Retail
For Lease- $38.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,026 SF -
NEQ Eubank Blvd. & Innovation Pkwy. SE, Oso Grande - Lincoln Green, Albuquerque, NM
-
3917 W Rd, Los Alamos, NMProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $920,000
Property size 3,100 SF -
4002 E Main St, Farmington, NMProperty Type
- Other
For Sale- $324,888
Property size 1,960 SF -
119 3rd Street SW, Downtown Albuquerque, Albuquerque, NMSpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 2,685 - 4,540 SF -
SWC Vista Fuenta Rd. & Nunzio Ave., Piedras Marcadas, Albuquerque, NMProperty Type
- VacantLand
For Sale- $9.50/SF
Property size 1.93 Acre -
1120 Pennsylvania St. NE, Snow Heights, Albuquerque, NMSpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 846 - 4,146 SF -
8625 Golf Course Rd NW, Piedras Marcadas, Albuquerque, NMProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $715,000
Built in 2002 / Property size 3,064 SF -
3301 Menaul Blvd NE, Bel Air, Albuquerque, NM
-
11301 Central Ave NE, Sandia Vista, Albuquerque, NMProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $725,000
Property size 4,080 SF -
NEQ Paseo del Norte & Universe Blvd. NW, Loop Industrial District, Albuquerque, NMProperty Type
- VacantLand
For Sale- $536,659.2
Property size 0.88 Acre -
723 Paseo Del Pueblo Sur Taos, Taos, NM
-
3455 Princeton Dr NE, Graceland Acres - Indian Acres, Albuquerque, NM
-
Paseo del Norte Blvd NE & Woodmont Avenue NW, Volcano Trails, Albuquerque, NMProperty Type
- VacantLand
For Sale- $5,946,550
Property size 13.72 Acre -
0 Pete Domenici, Santa Teresa, NM
-
-
416 Yale Blvd SE, University Heights - North Campus, Albuquerque, NMSpace Type
- Retail
For Lease- $16.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,375 SF -