West Bloomfield, MI Office Properties for Sale - 15 Listings
-
Maple & Farmington Road, West Bloomfield, MIProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $210/SF
Property size 32,000 SF -
Explore 14 listings available nearby
-
3297 Orchard Lake Road, Keego Harbor, MIProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $850,000
Built in 1969 / Property size 7,000 SF -
33481 W. 14 Mile Road, Farmington Hills, MIProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,150,000
Built in 1986 / Property size 11,090 SF -
33469 West 14 Mile Road, Farmington Hills, MIProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,100,000
Property size 11,090 SF -
33469 W. 14 Mile Road, Farmington Hills, MIProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $1,300,000
Built in 1986 / Property size 11,090 SF -
2655 Oakley Park Road, Commerce, Commerce Twp, MIProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $3,295,000
Built in 1990 / Property size 28,403 SF -
4123 Martin Road, Commerce, Commerce Township, MIProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,995,000
Built in 2005 / Property size 8,032 SF -
32781-32783 Middlebelt Rd, Farmington Hills, MIProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $1,150,000
Property size 8,950 SF -
32751 Middlebelt Road, Farmington Hills, MIProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $495,000
Built in 1986 / Property size 11,261 SF -
1711 Cass Lake Rd, Keego Harbor, MIProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $349,000
Built in 1924 / Property size 3,100 SF -
2455 Union Lake Rd, Commerce, Commerce Township, MIProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $2,995,000
Built in 2009 / Property size 11,920 SF -
31500 13 Mile Rd, Farmington Hills, MI -
31600-31700 W 13 Mile Rd, Farmington Hills, MIProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $17,278,000
Built in 1986 / Property size 50,412 SF -
28535 Orchard Lake Rd, Farmington Hills, MIProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $230,000
Property size 26,072 SF -
28511 Orchard Lake Rd, Farmington Hills, MI
Other Popular Searches
-
21 listings
-
18 listings
-
16 listings
-
15 listings
-
8 listings
-
4 listings
-
4 listings
-
3 listings