California Retail Buildings for Sale - 1,014 Listings
-
3201 Cleveland Avenue, Coffey Park, Santa Rosa, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $5,750,000
Built in 1967 / Property size 46,000 SF -
335 South Van Ness Avenue, Inner Mission, San Francisco, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $3,250,000
Property size 6,000 SF -
45108 Tom Blalock Street, East Industrial, Fremont, CA
-
2408 Lincoln Blvd, Ocean Park, Santa Monica, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $8,499,000
Built in 1940 / Property size 8,812 SF -
692 Sutter St, Downtown District 8 - North East, San Francisco, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $1,350,000
Built in 1919 / Property size 3,350 SF -
7950 Arroyo Circle, Gilroy, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $3,900,000
Property size 7,550 SF -
1544 E Warner Avenue, Delhi, Santa Ana, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $5,882,400
Built in 1978 / Property size 13,072 SF -
44214 National Trails Highway, Newberry Springs, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $850,000
Built in 1985 / Property size 2,102 SF -
2828 University Ave, North Park, San Diego, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $540,000
Built in 1997 / Property size 897 SF -
1025-1035 Contra Costa Blvd, College Park, Pleasant Hill, CA
-
817 Jefferson Blvd, West Sacramento Central Business District, West Sacramento, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $1,800,000
Built in 1970 / Property size 8,200 SF -
-
3409 Fulton Ave, Fulton Square, Sacramento, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $5,200,000
Property size 12,117 SF -
1165-1195 Merrill St, Linfield Oaks, Menlo Park, CA
-
12006 Highway 178, Mountain Mesa, Lake Isabella, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $1,804,533
Built in 2014 / Property size 9,142 SF -
5001 Madison Avenue, Willow Rock, Sacramento, CA
-
894 Oak Valley Pkwy, Beaumont, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- Call For Info
Built in 2007 / Property size 17,330 SF -
408 E Main St, Santa Maria, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $1,685,000
Property size 3,610 SF -
4515-4529 E Main Street, Garden Acres, Stockton, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $1,200,000
Property size 7,440 SF -
900-916 Linden Avenue, Downtown Carpinteria, Carpinteria, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $4,125,000
Property size 9,237 SF -
11764 DE Palma Rd, Temescal Valley, Corona, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $3,200,000
Built in 2008 / Property size 43,124 SF -
125 South H Street, Lompoc, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $1,450,000
Built in 1911 / Property size 15,000 SF -
12303 Ridgecrest Rd, East Bear Valley, Victorville, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $3,150,000
Built in 2001 / Property size 12,000 SF -
1487 Freedom Blvd, Watsonville, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $2,100,000
Property size 2,740 SF -
1478 Guerneville Rd, West End Santa Rosa, Santa Rosa, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $2,500,000
Built in 1965 / Property size 5,040 SF -
21339 Sherman Way, Canoga Park, CA
-
640 Hacienda Dr, Vista, CA
-
6020-6030 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Valley Glen, Los Angeles, CA
-
2300 Longport CT, Elk Grove, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $546/SF
Built in 2007 / Property size 4,572 SF -
1000 Playa Ave, Ord Grove, Seaside, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $3,000,000
Property size 8,192 SF -
12526-12544 Central Ave., Chino, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $4,220,000
Property size 13,790 SF -
6025 Reseda Blvd, Tarzana, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $5,550,000
Built in 1966 / Property size 16,336 SF -
3080 Broadway, HarriOak, Oakland, CA
-
5452 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Valley Village, Los Angeles, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $5,880,000
Property size 6,154 SF -
2321 West March Lane, Quail Lakes, Stockton, CA
-
2080 Smith Flat Rd, Smithflat, Placerville, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $500,000
Property size 4,642 SF -
2933 the Villages Pkwy, Evergreen, San Jose, CA
-
115 W Chapel St, Santa Maria, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $995,000
Property size 5,000 SF -
7895 Broadway Lane, Lemon Grove, CAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $1,695,000
Property size 11,130 SF -
37435 California 299, Burney, CA
Popular Cities in California
-
137 listings
-
62 listings
-
46 listings
-
40 listings
-
30 listings
-
19 listings
-
15 listings
-
15 listings
-
14 listings
-
11 listings
See More See Less
-
11 listings
-
9 listings
-
9 listings
-
8 listings
-
8 listings
-
7 listings
-
6 listings
-
5 listings
-
5 listings
-
5 listings
-
5 listings
-
5 listings
-
4 listings
-
4 listings
-
4 listings
-
4 listings
-
4 listings
-
4 listings
-
4 listings
-
3 listings