South Carolina Office Space for Rent - 833 Listings
Search office properties for lease and view the Market Overview section below for local stats and insight.
-
3618 Ashley Phosphate Road, North Charleston, Charleston, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $91.67/MO
1 space available / 340 SF -
111 Sharpe St, Anderson, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $145.83/MO
1 space available / 1,300 SF -
156 Oakland Avenue, Downtown Rock Hill, Rock Hill, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $300.00/MO
2 spaces available / 144 - 2,700 SF -
100 Center Point Cir, St. Andrews, Columbia, SC -

Narrow down your search by listing type
-
552 Memorial Drive Extension, Greer, SCBellamore
BellamoreSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $25/day
Space for up to 10 people -
8 Lafayette Pl, Hilton Head Island, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,025 SF -
205 Central Park Ln, Seneca, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,700 SF -
3443 Pelham Road, Thornblade, Greenville, SCSpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $13.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,850 SF -
201 Richard St, Easley, SC -
4221 B N Kings Hwy, Downtown Myrtle Beach, Myrtle Beach, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,080 SF -
40 West Broad Street, Downtown Greenville, Greenville, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $37.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,244 SF -
22 S Main St, Downtown Greenville, Greenville, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 10,308 SF -
300 South St, Simpsonville, SC -
137 Professional Lane, Pawleys Island, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,212 SF -
174 Meeting Street, Downtown Charleston, Charleston, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $42.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 14,502 SF -
8 Memorial Medical Dr, Dunean, Greenville, SC -
1900 South Carolina 14, Greer, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $14.40/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,500 SF -
1 Marcus Drive, Garry L Pittman, Greenville, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $14.50/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 3,145 - 7,056 SF -
1620 Willingham Drive, Forest Acres, Columbia, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $250.00/MO
1 space available / 1,039 SF -
2508 N Main St, Anderson, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $10.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,500 SF -
22 South Main Street, Downtown Greenville, Greenville, SC -
8085 Rivers Avenue, North Charleston, SC -
1201 Main Street, Downtown Columbia, Columbia, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $21.50 - $26.50/SF/YR
9 spaces available / 894 - 19,961 SF -
1087 Harbor Drive, West Columbia, SCSpace Type- Office