San Diego County  »  91935

Search Property Records in 91935, San Diego County

We have all the data you need for easy property research, including detailed property reports, foreclosure and for sale listings, comparable tools, maps and much more.

Property records by street

Popular Zip Codes

91935 demographics (2024)

Total Population:
9,114
Male Population:
4,637
Female Population:
4,477
Median Age:
48.4
Number of households in 91935
Total Households:
2,950
Average People per Household:
3.09
Family Households:
2,321
Non-Family Households:
629
Income in 91935
Average Household Income:
$166,560
Median Household Income:
$151,538
People below Poverty Level:
380
People above Poverty Level:
8,360
Ocupational employment in 91935
White Collar:
3,107
Blue Collar:
583