Search Property Records in 94025, Santa Clara County
We have all the data you need for easy property research, including detailed property reports, foreclosure and for sale listings, comparable tools, maps and much more.
Popular Zip Codes
94025 demographics (2024)
Total Population:
40,721
Male Population:
20,003
Female Population:
20,718
Median Age:
39.6
Number of households in 94025
Total Households:
14,619
Average People per Household:
2.71
Family Households:
9,673
Non-Family Households:
4,946
Income in 94025
Average Household Income:
$352,735
Median Household Income:
$216,601
People below Poverty Level:
2,279
People above Poverty Level:
37,727
Ocupational employment in 94025
White Collar:
19,437
Blue Collar:
1,262