Santa Clara County  »  95135

Search Property Records in 95135, Santa Clara County

We have all the data you need for easy property research, including detailed property reports, foreclosure and for sale listings, comparable tools, maps and much more.

Property records by street

Popular Zip Codes

95135 demographics (2024)

Total Population:
20,129
Male Population:
10,030
Female Population:
10,099
Median Age:
53.1
Number of households in 95135
Total Households:
7,515
Average People per Household:
2.65
Family Households:
5,533
Non-Family Households:
1,982
Income in 95135
Average Household Income:
$233,119
Median Household Income:
$190,750
People below Poverty Level:
895
People above Poverty Level:
19,092
Ocupational employment in 95135
White Collar:
8,455
Blue Collar:
368