Search Property Records in 33175, Miami Dade County
We have all the data you need for easy property research, including detailed property reports, foreclosure and for sale listings, comparable tools, maps and much more.
Property records by street
- Bird Dr
- Bird Rd
- Coral Way
- Miller Rd
- SW 117th Ave
- SW 117th Ct
- SW 118th Ave
- SW 118th Ct
- SW 119th Ave
- SW 119th Ct
- SW 120th Ave
- SW 120th Ct
- SW 120th Rd
- SW 121st Ave
- SW 122nd Ave
- SW 122nd Ct
- SW 122nd Pl
- SW 123rd Ave
- SW 123rd Ct
- SW 124th Ave
- SW 124th Ct
- SW 124th Ln
- SW 124th Pl
- SW 124th Place Concourse
- SW 125th Ave
- SW 125th Ct
- SW 126th Ave
- SW 126th Ct
- SW 126th Pl
- SW 127th Ave
- SW 127th Ct
- SW 127th Pl
- SW 127th Way
- SW 128th Ave
- SW 128th Ct
- SW 128th Pl
- SW 129th Ave
- SW 129th Ct
- SW 129th Pl
- SW 130th Ave
- SW 130th Ct
- SW 131st Ave
- SW 131st Ct
- SW 131st Pl
- SW 131st Place Cir E
- SW 131st Place Cir S
- SW 131st Place Cir W
- SW 131st Place Ct
- SW 132nd Ave
- SW 132nd Avenue Rd
- SW 132nd Ct
- SW 132nd Pl
- SW 133rd Ave
- SW 133rd Ct
- SW 133rd Pl
- SW 134th Ave
- SW 134th Ct
- SW 134th Pl
- SW 135th Ave
- SW 135th Ct
- SW 135th Pl
- SW 136th Ave
- SW 136th Ct
- SW 136th Pl
- SW 137th Ave
- SW 137th Ct
- SW 137th Path
- SW 137th Pl
- SW 137th Rd
- SW 138th Ave
- SW 138th Avenue Cir
- SW 138th Ct
- SW 138th Path
- SW 138th Pl
- SW 139th Ave
- SW 139th Avenue Rd
- SW 139th Ct
- SW 139th Pl
- SW 140th Ave
- SW 140th Ct
- SW 140th Pl
- SW 141st Ave
- SW 141st Ct
- SW 141st Pl
- SW 142nd Ave
- SW 142nd Ct
- SW 142nd Pl
- SW 143rd Ave
- SW 143rd Ct
- SW 143rd Ct E
- SW 143rd Ct W
- SW 143rd Pl
- SW 143rd Pl E
- SW 144th Ave
- SW 144th Ct
- SW 144th Pl
- SW 145th Ave
- SW 145th Ct
- SW 145th Pl
- SW 146th Ave
- SW 146th Ct
- SW 147th Ave
- SW 147th Ct
- SW 16th Ln
- SW 16th St
- SW 16th Ter
- SW 17th Ln
- SW 17th St
- SW 17th Ter
- SW 17th Terrace Cir N
- SW 17th Terrace Cir S
- SW 18th St
- SW 18th Ter
- SW 19th Ln
- SW 19th St
- SW 19th Ter
- SW 20th St
- SW 20th Ter
- SW 21st Ln
- SW 21st St
- SW 21st Ter
- SW 22nd Ln
- SW 22nd St
- SW 22nd Ter
- SW 23rd Ln
- SW 23rd St
- SW 23rd Ter
- SW 24th St
- SW 24th Ter
- SW 25th Ln
- SW 25th St
- SW 25th Ter
- SW 26th St
- SW 26th Ter
- SW 27th Ln
- SW 27th St
- SW 27th Ter
- SW 28th St
- SW 28th Ter
- SW 29th St
- SW 29th Ter
- SW 30th St
- SW 31st St
- SW 31st Ter
- SW 32nd St
- SW 32nd Ter
- SW 33rd St
- SW 33rd Ter
- SW 34th St
- SW 35th St
- SW 35th Ter
- SW 36th St
- SW 36th Ter
- SW 37th St
- SW 37th Ter
- SW 38th Ln
- SW 38th St
- SW 38th Ter
- SW 39th Ln
- SW 39th St
- SW 39th Ter
- SW 40th Ln
- SW 40th St
- SW 40th Ter
- SW 41st Dr
- SW 41st Ln
- SW 41st St
- SW 41st Ter
- SW 42nd St
- SW 42nd Ter
- SW 43rd Dr
- SW 43rd Ln
- SW 43rd St
- SW 43rd Ter
- SW 44th Lane Cir
- SW 44th Ln
- SW 44th St
- SW 44th Ter
- SW 45th Ln
- SW 45th St
- SW 45th Ter
- SW 46th Ln
- SW 46th St
- SW 46th Ter
- SW 47th Ln
- SW 47th St
- SW 47th Ter
- SW 48th Ln
- SW 48th St
- SW 48th Ter
- SW 49th Circle Ter
- SW 49th Ln
- SW 49th St
- SW 49th Ter
- SW 50th Ln
- SW 50th St
- SW 50th Ter
- SW 51st Ln
- SW 51st St
- SW 51st Ter
- SW 52nd Ln
- SW 52nd St
- SW 52nd Ter
- SW 53rd St
- SW 53rd Ter
- SW 54th Ln
- SW 54th St
- SW 54th Ter
- SW 55th St
- SW 56th St
- Village Green Dr
Popular Zip Codes
33175 demographics (2024)
Total Population:
48,237
Male Population:
23,248
Female Population:
24,989
Median Age:
50.1
Number of households in 33175
Total Households:
17,059
Average People per Household:
2.81
Family Households:
13,107
Non-Family Households:
3,952
Income in 33175
Average Household Income:
$104,293
Median Household Income:
$77,841
People below Poverty Level:
4,985
People above Poverty Level:
42,795
Ocupational employment in 33175
White Collar:
19,122
Blue Collar:
5,483