Somerset County  »  08088

Search Property Records in 08088, Somerset County

We have all the data you need for easy property research, including detailed property reports, foreclosure and for sale listings, comparable tools, maps and much more.

Property records by street

08088 demographics (2024)

Total Population:
24,215
Male Population:
11,867
Female Population:
12,348
Median Age:
51.7
Number of households in 08088
Total Households:
9,680
Average People per Household:
2.47
Family Households:
6,951
Non-Family Households:
2,729
Income in 08088
Average Household Income:
$137,635
Median Household Income:
$110,000
People below Poverty Level:
1,348
People above Poverty Level:
22,739
Ocupational employment in 08088
White Collar:
9,249
Blue Collar:
1,943