Bronx  »  10013

Search Property Records in 10013, Bronx

We have all the data you need for easy property research, including detailed property reports, foreclosure and for sale listings, comparable tools, maps and much more.

Property records by street

Popular Zip Codes

10013 demographics (2024)

Total Population:
27,219
Male Population:
12,798
Female Population:
14,421
Median Age:
39.6
Number of households in 10013
Total Households:
12,230
Average People per Household:
2.05
Family Households:
6,156
Non-Family Households:
6,074
Income in 10013
Average Household Income:
$396,109
Median Household Income:
$161,154
People below Poverty Level:
3,060
People above Poverty Level:
21,987
Ocupational employment in 10013
White Collar:
14,001
Blue Collar:
801