Search Property Records in 10065, Bronx
We have all the data you need for easy property research, including detailed property reports, foreclosure and for sale listings, comparable tools, maps and much more.
Property records by street
Popular Zip Codes
- 10017
- 10021
- 10022
- 10028
- 10044
- 10075
- 10103
- 10112
- 10152
- 10154
- 10162
- 10167
- 10169
- 10170
- 10171
- 10172
- 10174
- 10177
10065 demographics (2024)
Total Population:
30,808
Male Population:
13,575
Female Population:
17,233
Median Age:
40.1
Number of households in 10065
Total Households:
16,188
Average People per Household:
1.88
Family Households:
6,434
Non-Family Households:
9,754
Income in 10065
Average Household Income:
$269,386
Median Household Income:
$155,331
People below Poverty Level:
1,888
People above Poverty Level:
28,309
Ocupational employment in 10065
White Collar:
16,604
Blue Collar:
505