Bronx  »  10304

Search Property Records in 10304, Bronx

We have all the data you need for easy property research, including detailed property reports, foreclosure and for sale listings, comparable tools, maps and much more.

Property records by street

Popular Zip Codes

10304 demographics (2024)

Total Population:
45,658
Male Population:
22,076
Female Population:
23,582
Median Age:
39.1
Number of households in 10304
Total Households:
15,738
Average People per Household:
2.79
Family Households:
10,605
Non-Family Households:
5,133
Income in 10304
Average Household Income:
$101,733
Median Household Income:
$71,561
People below Poverty Level:
8,037
People above Poverty Level:
35,916
Ocupational employment in 10304
White Collar:
17,736
Blue Collar:
3,627