Bronx  »  10310

Search Property Records in 10310, Bronx

We have all the data you need for easy property research, including detailed property reports, foreclosure and for sale listings, comparable tools, maps and much more.

Property records by street

Popular Zip Codes

10310 demographics (2024)

Total Population:
25,672
Male Population:
12,302
Female Population:
13,370
Median Age:
35.8
Number of households in 10310
Total Households:
8,921
Average People per Household:
2.85
Family Households:
6,375
Non-Family Households:
2,546
Income in 10310
Average Household Income:
$127,340
Median Household Income:
$106,250
People below Poverty Level:
3,394
People above Poverty Level:
21,754
Ocupational employment in 10310
White Collar:
9,486
Blue Collar:
2,294