Search Property Records in 11692, Bronx
We have all the data you need for easy property research, including detailed property reports, foreclosure and for sale listings, comparable tools, maps and much more.
- Bayfield Ave
- Beach 54 St
- Beach 56 St
- Beach 57 St
- Beach 59 St
- Beach 60 St
- Beach 61 St
- Beach 62 St
- Beach 63 St
- Beach 64 St
- Beach 65 St
- Beach 66 St
- Beach 67 St
- Beach 68 St
- Beach 69 St
- Beach 70 St
- Beach 71 St
- Beach 72 St
- Beach 73 St
- Beach 74 St
- Beach 75 St
- Beach 77 St
- Beach 87 St
Popular Zip Codes
- 11096
- 11413
- 11414
- 11417
- 11419
- 11420
- 11422
- 11430
- 11433
- 11434
- 11436
- 11516
- 11557
- 11559
- 11581
- 11598
- 11691
- 11693
- 11694
11692 demographics (2024)
Total Population:
22,734
Male Population:
10,337
Female Population:
12,397
Median Age:
36.2
Number of households in 11692
Total Households:
8,070
Average People per Household:
2.7
Family Households:
4,886
Non-Family Households:
3,184
Income in 11692
Average Household Income:
$87,050
Median Household Income:
$49,720
People below Poverty Level:
6,090
People above Poverty Level:
15,769
Ocupational employment in 11692
White Collar:
7,501
Blue Collar:
1,356