Bronx  »  11694

Search Property Records in 11694, Bronx

We have all the data you need for easy property research, including detailed property reports, foreclosure and for sale listings, comparable tools, maps and much more.

Property records by street

Popular Zip Codes

11694 demographics (2024)

Total Population:
21,489
Male Population:
10,131
Female Population:
11,358
Median Age:
43.9
Number of households in 11694
Total Households:
8,165
Average People per Household:
2.49
Family Households:
4,879
Non-Family Households:
3,286
Income in 11694
Average Household Income:
$139,307
Median Household Income:
$111,011
People below Poverty Level:
2,237
People above Poverty Level:
18,414
Ocupational employment in 11694
White Collar:
7,649
Blue Collar:
1,449