Manhattan  »  11411

Search Property Records in 11411, Manhattan

We have all the data you need for easy property research, including detailed property reports, foreclosure and for sale listings, comparable tools, maps and much more.

Property records by street

Popular Zip Codes

11411 demographics (2024)

Total Population:
20,540
Male Population:
9,075
Female Population:
11,465
Median Age:
46.6
Number of households in 11411
Total Households:
6,632
Average People per Household:
3.09
Family Households:
5,257
Non-Family Households:
1,375
Income in 11411
Average Household Income:
$133,008
Median Household Income:
$116,458
People below Poverty Level:
1,482
People above Poverty Level:
18,699
Ocupational employment in 11411
White Collar:
8,259
Blue Collar:
1,458