Search Property Records in 11203, Richmond
We have all the data you need for easy property research, including detailed property reports, foreclosure and for sale listings, comparable tools, maps and much more.
- Ditmas Ave
- E 34th St
- E 35th St
- E 37th St
- E 38th St
- E 39th St
- E 40th St
- E 42nd St
- E 43rd St
- E 45th St
- E 46th St
- E 48th St
- E 49th St
- E 51st St
- E 52nd St
- E 53rd St
- E 54th St
- E 55th St
- E 56th St
- E 57th St
- E 58th St
- E 59th St
Popular Zip Codes
- 11206
- 11207
- 11210
- 11212
- 11213
- 11215
- 11216
- 11217
- 11218
- 11221
- 11225
- 11226
- 11229
- 11230
- 11233
- 11234
- 11236
- 11237
- 11238
- 11239
11203 demographics (2024)
Total Population:
74,817
Male Population:
34,016
Female Population:
40,801
Median Age:
43.5
Number of households in 11203
Total Households:
29,238
Average People per Household:
2.49
Family Households:
18,993
Non-Family Households:
10,245
Income in 11203
Average Household Income:
$90,203
Median Household Income:
$67,897
People below Poverty Level:
12,062
People above Poverty Level:
60,327
Ocupational employment in 11203
White Collar:
28,271
Blue Collar:
5,357