Placer County, CA Commercial Real Estate - 334 Listings
Search commercial property for lease or for sale and view the Market Overview section below for local stats and insights.
-
1401 Aviation Blvd, Lincoln, CA -
550 High Street, Suite #107, Auburn, CANo Hands Coworking
No Hands CoworkingSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $35/day
Space for up to 4 people -
1080 Pleasant Grove Blvd, Highland Reserve, Roseville, CA -
1380 Lead Hill Blvd, Lead Hill, Roseville, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.55 - $1.75/SF/MO
9 spaces available / 1,114 - 6,705 SF -

-
3017 Douglas Boulevard Suite 300, Roseville, CASpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $479/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
775 Sunrise Ave, Meadow Oaks, Roseville, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.55/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,330 - 1,740 SF -
8880 Industrial Ave, Industrial Area East, Roseville, CASpace Type
- Industrial
For Lease Contact for pricing -
620 Roseville Pky, Industrial Area West, Roseville, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $27.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 23,748 SF -
8020 Foothills Blvd, Industrial Area West, Roseville, CA -
408 Sunrise Avenue, Eastwood Park, Roseville, CAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $695,000
Property size 3,738 SF -
1079 Sunrise Ave, Cirby Ranch, Roseville, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $9,250,000
Built in 1983 / Property size 24,000 SF -
3071 Venture Drive, Lincoln, CA -
9089 Foothills Blvd, Industrial Area East, Roseville, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 4,551 - 6,852 SF -
906 Cirby Way, Cirby Side, Roseville, CA -
5060 Foothills Blvd, Foothills Junction, Roseville, CA -
233 S Auburn St, Colfax, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 380 SF -
2204 Plaza Dr, Stanford, Rocklin, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $21.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,270 - 2,369 SF -
8303 Sierra College Blvd, The Collections Granite Bay, Roseville, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.65/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 2,016 - 2,340 SF -
Sunset & Lonetree, Margaret Azevedo, Rocklin, CA -
8845 Washington Blvd, Industrial Area East, Roseville, CA -
1080 Sunrise Avenue, Cirby Side, Roseville, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.65/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 902 - 2,183 SF -
8855 Washington Blvd., Industrial Area East, Roseville, CA
-
5828 Lonetree Blvd, Margaret Azevedo, Rocklin, CASpace Type- Industrial, Office
For Lease- $1.22 - $1.65/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 6,408 SF -
1451 Blue Oaks Blvd, Industrial Area West, Roseville, CA -
100 El Dorado St, Auburn, CA -
10016 Foothills Blvd., Blue Oaks, Roseville, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.20/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,276 SF -
8203 Sierra College Boulevard, The Collections Granite Bay, Roseville, CAProperty Type- Unassigned
For Sale- $2,150,000
Property size 4,728 SF -
4335 Pacific Street, Pacific, Rocklin, CA -
2130 Professional Drive, Maidu, Roseville, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.10 - $2.50/SF/MO
6 spaces available / 955 - 3,990 SF -
6520 Lonetree Boulevard, Rocklin, CARocklin Executive Suites - 6518 & 6520 Lonetree Boulevard
Rocklin Executive Suites -
8020 Foothills Blvd, Industrial Area West, Roseville, CA -
970 Reserve Drive, Roseville, CASucceed Professional Suites - SPS Roseville
Succeed Professional SuitesSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $650/month
Space for 1 to 4 people -
185 Roseville Pkwy, Industrial Area West, Roseville, CA -
7970 Painted Desert Dr, Industrial Area West, Roseville, CA -
9650 Fairway Dr, Stanford, Roseville, CASpace Type
- Retail
For Lease- $2.35/SF/MO
1 space available / 3,160 SF -
721-731 Sterling Pkwy, Lincoln, CA
-
SEQ Washington Boulevard & Blue Oaks Boulevard, Lonetree, Roseville, CAProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $450/SF
Property size 3,188 SF -
1331 Aviation Blvd, Lincoln, CA
-
5880 Pacific St, Sunset Creekside, Rocklin, CAProperty Type
- Industrial
For Sale- $2,500,000
Built in 2008 / Property size 6,049 SF -
720 Sunrise Ave, Eastwood Park, Roseville, CAProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $322,000
Property size 1,111 SF
Other Popular Searches
-
859 listings
-
223 listings
-
209 listings
-
171 listings
-
92 listings
-
71 listings
-
64 listings
-
61 listings
-
58 listings
-
52 listings
See More See Less
-
45 listings
-
38 listings
-
30 listings
-
27 listings
-
22 listings
-
13 listings
-
13 listings
-
13 listings
-
11 listings
-
8 listings
-
6 listings
-
5 listings
-
4 listings
-
3 listings
-
259 listings
-
84 listings