San Bernardino County, CA Commercial Real Estate - 1,115 Listings
Search commercial property for lease or for sale and view the Market Overview section below for local stats and insights.
-
Highway 18 APN#3112-181-03, Apple Valley, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $3,900,000
Property size 4,332,913 SF -
Colusa Rd, Adelanto, CA -
1335 Riverview Dr, Riverview, San Bernardino, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 19,142 SF -
2571 Fisher Blvd, Barstow, CA -

-
15260 Anacapa Rd. , West Bear Valley, Victorville, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2,500.00/MO
1 space available / 4,000 SF -
10660 Mulberry Ave, Southwest Industrial Park, Fontana, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $14,363,700
Built in 1990 / Property size 49,530 SF -
Mesa View Dr, Baldy Mesa, Victorville, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- Subject To Offer
-
975 North Haven Ave, Suite 100, Ontario, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.25/SF/MO
1 space available / 5,071 SF -
9375 Archibald Avenue, Southwest Rancho Cucamonga, Rancho Cucamonga, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.45/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,650 SF -
-
5015 N Montclair Plaza Ln, Montclair, CA -
14437 Euclid Avenue, Ontario, CASpace Type- Land
For Lease- $0.35/SF/YR
1 space available / 241,800 SF -
8110 Mango Ave, Downtown Fontana, Fontana, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.40/SF/MO
1 space available / 20,121 SF -
9340 Baseline Street, Alta Loma, Rancho Cucamonga, CASpace Type- Office, Industrial
For Lease- $1.48 - $1.55/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,200 - 2,287 SF -
SW of Jonathan Ct and Joshua Ave, Adelanto, CA -
1263 West 7th Street, Upland, CA -
12220-12236 Hesperia Rd, East Bear Valley, Victorville, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $0.98 - $1.65/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 2,000 - 8,400 SF -
40667 Summerset Road, Newberry Springs, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $65,000
-
565 Birch Court, Colton, CA -
10350 Commerce Center Drive, Southwest Rancho Cucamonga, Rancho Cucamonga, CA -
10700-10710 Foothill Blvd, Terra Vista, Rancho Cucamonga, CA -
270 E. Central Ave., Show Place, San Bernardino, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $10.56/SF/YR
1 space available / 117,327 SF -
16788 Smoke Tree St, Hesperia, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,100,000
Property size 5,533 SF -
17611 & 17625 Arrow Blvd, Downtown Fontana, Fontana, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,550,000
-
98 Muir Woods Rd, Cedarpines Park, Perris, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $450,000
-
15419 Cholame Rd, West Bear Valley, Victorville, CAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,965,000
Built in 1982 / Property size 8,312 SF -
10193 Live Oak Ave, Southwest Industrial Park, Fontana, CA -
11910-11960 east Foothill Blvd., Terra Vista, Rancho Cucamonga, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.25/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,006 SF -
1071 West 9th Street, Upland, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease Contact for pricing -
9233 Charles Smith Ave, Empire Lakes Golf Course, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
-
3602 Inland Empire Blvd., Ontario, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $28.80/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,837 SF -
17051 Bear Valley Rd, Hesperia, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $4,900,000
Built in 2002 / Property size 15,120 SF -
3602 Inland Empire Blvd., Ontario, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $28.80/SF/YR
7 spaces available / 1,798 - 3,900 SF -
1151 Mildred Street, Ontario, CA -
2015 West Park Avenue, Redlands, CASpace Type- Industrial, Office
For Lease- $0.90 - $1.00/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 1,620 - 5,850 SF -
14895 Bear Valley Road, Hesperia, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.75/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 700 SF -
14359 Amargosa Road, West City, Victorville, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.21/SF/MO
1 space available / 388 SF -
13630 Pawnee Rd Units 1, 2 & 3, Apple Valley, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.85/SF/MO
1 space available / 3,000 SF -
2141 East Philadelphia Street, Ontario, CA -
17229 Lemon St., Hesperia, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.00/SF/MO
5 spaces available / 3,000 - 12,800 SF