Waldorf, MD Commercial Real Estate - 33 Listings
-
12070 Old Line Center, Waldorf, MDSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $21.00/SF/YR
10 spaces available / 1,407 - 10,647 SF -
-
3250 Old Washington Rd, Waldorf, MDSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $18.50/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 10,000 - 15,000 SF -
303 Post Office Road, Waldorf, MDProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,900,000
Built in 1987 / Property size 14,320 SF -

-
13025 Tommy Middleton Lane, Waldorf, MDProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- Subject to Offer
-
3261 Old Washington Road #2020, Waldorf, MDSuber & Company LLC - Hamilton Center II
Suber & Company LLCSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $10/day
Space for up to 15 people -
12250 Acton Ln, Waldorf, MDSpace Type- Land
For Lease- $18,200.00/MO
1 space available / 226,512 SF -
12285 Chesterbrooke Ct, Waldorf, MDSpace Type- Land
For Lease- $5,200.00 - $11,900.00/MO
3 spaces available / 65,340 - 148,104 SF -
12285 Chesterbrooke Ct, Waldorf, MDProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- Subject to Offer
-
8 Jay Gould Court, Waldorf, MDSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $9.00 - $12.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 2,800 - 3,000 SF -
2246 Crain Hwy, Waldorf, MD -
3022 Festival Way, Waldorf, MD
-
-
Berry Road (MD 288) at SunValley Drive (Berry Pointe), Waldorf, MD
-
11170 Mall Circle, Waldorf, MD
-
2881-2905 Old Washington Rd, Waldorf, MD
-
3250 Old Washington Road, Waldorf, MD
-
3410 Leonardtown Road, Waldorf, MD
-
2385 Monument Place, Waldorf, MD
-
-
Berry Road (MD 228) at Sun Valley Drive, Waldorf, MD
-
118 Smallwood Village Drive, Waldorf, MD
-
Mattawoman Beantown Rd & Acton Lane, Waldorf, MDProperty Type
- VacantLand
For Sale- Subject To Offer
-
110 Mall Circle, Waldorf, MD
-
10580 Liberty Bell Place, Waldorf, MD
-
4576 Fairway Village Pl, Waldorf, MDProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $3,500,000
Property size 4,500 SF -
12105 Acton Lane, Waldorf, MD
-
12480 Mattawoman Dr, Waldorf, MD
-
3510 Old Washington, Waldorf, MDSpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 6,784 SF -
45 St Patricks Dr, Waldorf, MD
-
3270 Crain Hwy, Waldorf, MD
-
3090 Old Washington Road, Waldorf, MD
-
Mattawoman Beantown Rd & Acton Lane, Waldorf, MDSpace Type
- Land
For Lease- $36,000.00 - $60,000.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,356,000 SF
Other Popular Searches
-
613 listings
-
529 listings
-
463 listings
-
224 listings
-
136 listings
-
129 listings
-
122 listings
-
103 listings
-
102 listings
-
93 listings
See More See Less
-
82 listings
-
78 listings
-
75 listings
-
58 listings
-
41 listings
-
31 listings
-
14 listings
-
12 listings
-
11 listings
-
10 listings
-
10 listings
-
7 listings
-
7 listings
-
6 listings
-
5 listings
-
4 listings
-
418 listings
-
214 listings
-
142 listings
-
89 listings
-
86 listings
-
83 listings
-
78 listings
-
62 listings
-
53 listings
-
52 listings
-
135 listings
-
23 listings
-
22 listings
-
20 listings
-
18 listings
-
9 listings
-
6 listings
-
3 listings
-
56 listings
-
13 listings
-
13 listings
-
12 listings
-
11 listings
-
11 listings
-
10 listings
-
6 listings
-
6 listings
-
5 listings