Omaha, NE Commercial Real Estate - 643 Listings
-
4202 S 90th St, Paddock Road - Oakdale, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $7.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,508 SF -
10826-10850 Emmet Street, Roanoke, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $9.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 39,420 SF -
11340 Blondo Street, Crosskey Village - Lee Valley, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $12.00 - $16.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,646 - 10,569 SF -
3253 Dodge Street, Leavenworth, Omaha, NE -

Are you looking to lease or to buy? Refine your search by property type
-
20603 Elkhorn Drive, Greenbrier - Summer Glen, Elkhorn, NESpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $750.00 - $850.00/MO
1 space available / 3,355 SF -
1515 S 75th St, Cornish Heights - Loveland, Omaha, NEProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $8,200,000
Built in 1980 / Property size 52,367 SF -
4004 N 168th Street, Walnut Ridge, Omaha, NEProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $754,460
-
4901-4909 Dodge Street, Dundee - Memorial Park, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $10.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 645 - 4,342 SF -
5025 Grover Street, Westbrook, Omaha, NESpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $14.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 600 - 1,008 SF -
510 S 12th Street, Old Market, Omaha, NESpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $30.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,500 SF -
7701 Pacific Street, Cornish Heights - Loveland, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 733 SF -
115 Hickory Street, Dahlman, Omaha, NESpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $2.75/SF/YR
1 space available / 82,647 SF -
13500-13520 California Street, Candlewood - Linden, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $19.95/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,024 SF -
3201 Farnam Street, Leavenworth, Omaha, NESpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $19.95/SF/YR
5 spaces available / 1,809 - 4,063 SF -
1000 N 90th Street, Meadowbrook, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $16.50 - $23.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 7,395 - 14,650 SF -
1901 Howard Street, Omaha, NEModus Coworking
Modus CoworkingSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $30/day
Space for 1 person -
11917 Pierce Plaza, Prairie Lane, Omaha, NESpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $14.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,320 SF -
11602 West Center Road, Omaha, NESpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $399/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
6910 Pacific St, Elmwood Park, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $23.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,813 - 3,647 SF -
18205 Capitol Avenue, The Grove, Elkhorn, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.50/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 12,243 - 33,170 SF -
1013 Jones Street, 1016 Leavenworth Street, & 1022 Leavenworth Street, Old Market, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $13.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 6,391 - 9,442 SF -
2102 N 117th Avenue, Crosskey Village - Lee Valley, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $12.75/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,372 - 3,955 SF -
6636 F St, Karen Western - Robin Hill, Omaha, NESpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $8.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,000 SF -
10232 L Street, Paddock Road - Oakdale, Omaha, NESpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $10.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,757 SF -
2900 F St, H and L - Burlington Road, Omaha, NEProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $2,100,000
Built in 1967 / Property size 12,625 SF -
2112 North 30th Street, Highlander - Prospect Place, Omaha, NESpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $8.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,650 SF -
3215 S 66th Avenue Circle, Westbrook, Omaha, NESpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $7.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 12,000 SF -
3002-3114 S 24th St, Deer Park, Omaha, NE -
4221 North 203rd Street, Indian Creek, Elkhorn, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $27.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 11,347 SF -
1901 Howard Street, Old Market, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,317 SF -
3870 Dodge St, Joslyn Castle, Omaha, NEProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $349,000
-
17041 Lakeside Hills Plaza, Spring Ridge - Lakeside, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $16.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 8,143 SF -
1 Valmont Plaza, Candlewood - Linden, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 10,074 SF -
7438 North 30th Street, Miller Park - Minne Lusa, Omaha, NESpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $13.50 - $16.50/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,300 - 5,200 SF -
5225 North 158th Avenue, Walnut Ridge, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $21.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 9,622 SF -
11718 Nicholas St, Crosskey Village - Lee Valley, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $16.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,724 SF -
980 S 72nd Street, Golden Valley - Old Loveland, Omaha, NESpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $22.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 13,400 SF -
1331 Park Avenue, Field Club - Ford Birthsite, Omaha, NESpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $7.25/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 6,000 - 7,510 SF -
5916 Maple Street, Benson, Omaha, NEProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $500,000