New Mexico Commercial Real Estate - 1,289 Listings
Search commercial property for lease or for sale and view the Market Overview section below for local stats and insights.
-
1224 12th St NW, Wells Park, Albuquerque, NMProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,499,000
-
2121 W. Main Street, Farmington, NMSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $38.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,097 SF -
950 Industrial Avenue, Santa Teresa, NM -
100 Sun Avenue NE, Loop Industrial District, Albuquerque, NMSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $26.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 3,043 - 17,714 SF -

Are you looking to lease or to buy? Refine your search by property type
-
839 South White Sands Boulevard, Alamogordo, NMProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,480,000
Built in 2013 / Property size 5,418 SF -
4156 Mesa Verde NE, McDuffie Twin Parks, Albuquerque, NMProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $499,500
Built in 1956 / Property size 2,166 SF -
11 Nature Pointe Dr, East Bernalillo, Tijeras, NMProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $99,000
-
3100 Pan American Fwy, Graceland Acres - Indian Acres, Albuquerque, NMSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1,285.00 - $3,256.00/MO
3 spaces available / 1,285 - 3,256 SF -
-
2225 Wyoming Blvd. NE, Inez, Albuquerque, NMSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $26.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 500 SF -
3658 Ice Caves Rd, Ramah, NMProperty Type- Hotel / Motel
For Sale- $850,000
Property size 4,998 SF -
4340 San Mateo NE, Montgomery Park, Albuquerque, NMProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $7,250,000
Built in 2004 / Property size 16,104 SF -
4100 Central Ave SW, Vecinos Del Bosque, Albuquerque, NMProperty Type- Restaurant
For Sale- $70,000
Built in 2017 / Property size 1,481 SF -
1900 Appaloosa Dr, Sunland Park, NMSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1,600.00/MO
2 spaces available / 1,500 SF -
522 E Idaho Ave, Las Cruces, NMProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $805,000
-
4623 Greene Ave NW, Eagle Ranch, Albuquerque, NMSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,526 SF -
-
516 South Old US Highway 85 (Business Loop 12), Socorro, NMSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $8.25/SF/YR
1 space available / 9,000 SF -
11299 Lovington Hwy, Artesia, NM -
243 San Pedro Drive NE, Fair West, Albuquerque, NMSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $10.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 970 SF -
567 Terrace, Chama, NMProperty Type- Mixed Use
For Sale- $569,000
Property size 2,336 SF -
-
5721 Edith Blvd NE, North Valley, Albuquerque, NMProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $799,000
Built in 1997 / Property size 4,047 SF -
629 Amherst Dr NE Albuquerque, Nob Hill, Albuquerque, NMProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $250,000
Built in 1950 / Property size 378 SF -
2930 Candelaria NE, Netherwood Park, Albuquerque, NMProperty Type- Restaurant
For Sale- $900,000
Built in 1957 / Property size 4,158 SF -
4401 Wyoming Blvd NE, Stardust Skies, Albuquerque, NM -
120 ranchitos rd taos nm, Taos, NMSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $4,000.00/MO
1 space available / 2,400 SF -
4680 San Ignacio Rd, San Isidro Village, Santa Fe, NMProperty Type- Land
For Sale- $4,750,000
Property size 7.84 Acre -
800 Avenida Cesar Chavez, Broadway, Albuquerque, NMProperty Type- Land
For Sale- $880,000
Property size 320 SF -
601 South 1st Street, Artesia, NMProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $699,000
Property size 6,000 SF -
I-40 & Poplar, Moriarty, NMProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $1,498,072
-
7901 Ranchitos Loop NE, North Valley, Albuquerque, NMProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $850,000
Built in 1984 / Property size 6,145 SF -
-
26 Schmittle rd soccorro nm, Socorro, NMProperty Type- Land
For Sale- $2,100,000
Property size 20.46 Acre -
6211 4th Street NW, Lee Acres, Albuquerque, NMSpace Type
- Health Care
For Lease- $10.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,023 SF -
-
SWC Manzano Expy & S Rio del Oro Loop, Los Lunas, NMProperty Type- Land
For Sale- $460,000
Property size 46 Acre -
-
440 W 2nd St, Capitan, NMProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $299,500
Built in 2010 / Property size 2,470 SF -
3200 Carlisle Blvd NE, McKinley, Albuquerque, NMSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $350.00 - $3,000.00/MO
6 spaces available / 102 - 1,375 SF
Popular Cities in New Mexico
-
724 listings
-
73 listings
-
41 listings
-
40 listings
-
22 listings
-
17 listings
-
14 listings
-
12 listings
-
10 listings
-
10 listings
See More See Less
-
9 listings
-
8 listings
-
7 listings
-
6 listings
-
5 listings
-
4 listings
-
3 listings
-
3 listings
-
3 listings
-
3 listings
-
135 listings
-
7 listings
-
4 listings
-
4 listings