Carson City, NV Commercial Real Estate - 76 Listings
-
26 Affonso Drive, Eastern Carson City, Moundhouse, NVSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.75/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,250 SF -
25 Cash Drive, Eastern Carson City, Mound House, NVProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $750,000
Built in 1983 / Property size 4,000 SF -
1632 Forrest Way, Carson Hot Springs, Carson City, NVProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $550,000
-
College Pkwy & Sherman Lane , New Empire, Carson City, NVSpace Type- Land
For Lease- $1.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 180,338 SF -

Are you looking to lease or to buy? Refine your search by property type
-
123 W. Nye Lane, Downtown Carson City, Carson City, NV -
1007 South Carson Street 1st & 2nd Floor, Carson City, NVSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $569/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
204-336 E Winnie Lane, Downtown Carson City, Carson City, NVSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $0.90/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,880 SF -
20 Martin Drive , Eastern Carson City, Carson City, NVSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.00 - $12.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,200 - 1,250 SF -
777 East William Street, Downtown Carson City, Carson City, NV -
2600 Lockheed Way, New Empire, Carson City, NVProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- Subject to Offer
Property size 64,548 SF -
2730 North Deer Run Road, Eastern Carson City, Carson City, NVSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.75/SF/MO
1 space available / 4,697 SF -
1455 N Carson St, Downtown Carson City, Carson City, NV -
2527-2749 N. Carson St, Downtown Carson City, Carson City, NVSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.00/SF/MO
5 spaces available / 671 - 12,334 SF -
913 Jacks Valley Rd, Indian Hills, Carson City, NV -
305 N Carson, Downtown Carson City, Carson City, NVSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $775.00/MO
1 space available / 565 SF -
5460 U.S. 50, New Empire, Carson City, NVSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.95/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,615 SF -
2172 N CARSON ST, Downtown Carson City, Carson City, NVSpace Type- Land
For Lease- $7,000.00/MO
1 space available / 47,916 SF -
1250 East William Street, Downtown Carson City, Carson City, NVProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,175,000
-
410 East John Street, Downtown Carson City, Carson City, NV -
716 North Carson Street, Downtown Carson City, Carson City, NV -
39.17 Acres, Eastern Carson City, Carson City, NVProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $2,150,000
-
1800 E William Street, Downtown Carson City, Carson City, NVSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.35/SF/MO
4 spaces available / 330 - 809 SF -
3084 & 3088 N Deer Run Rd, New Empire, Carson City, NVProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $936,000
Built in 19851990 / Property size 4,800 SF -
137 & 151 East Clearview Drive, Stewart, Carson City, NV -
4851 Goni Rd, Carson Hot Springs, Carson City, NV -
2172 N CARSON ST, Downtown Carson City, Carson City, NVProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- Subject To Offer
-
1535 Old Hot Springs Rd, Carson Hot Springs, Carson City, NV -
1493 Medical Pkwy Suite 120 & Suite 130, Carson Medical Center, Carson City, NV -
400 W King Street, Downtown Carson City, Carson City, NVSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.65/SF/MO
8 spaces available / 284 - 1,250 SF -
3001 Conestoga Drive, Carson Hot Springs, Carson City, NVProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,200,000
-
844 W Nye Lane, Silver Oak, Carson City, NV -