Kettering, OH Commercial Real Estate - 48 Listings
-
1191 Miamisburg Centerville Rd, Kettering, Dayton, OH -
15-19 Southmoor Circle, Kettering, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $14.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 1,000 - 1,965 SF -
2882 S. Dixie Drive, Kettering, Dayton, OHProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $425,000
Built in 1976 / Property size 7,036 SF -
5959 Bigger Road, Kettering, Dayton, OH -

Are you looking to lease or to buy? Refine your search by property type
-
5600 Bigger Rd., Kettering, OH -
2555 S Dixie Dr, Kettering, Dayton, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $350.00 - $850.00/MO
3 spaces available / 200 - 900 SF -
3040-3128 Woodman Drive, Kettering, OH -
3155 Research Blvd, Kettering, Dayton, OH -
3085 Woodman Drive, Kettering, Dayton, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $13.95/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,025 - 3,653 SF -
100-424 E Stroop Rd., Kettering, Dayton, OH -
2900 Wilmington Pike, Kettering, OHSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $120,000.00/YR
1 space available / 5,833 SF -
4048-4052 Wilmington Pike, Kettering, OH -
950 Forrer Blvd, Kettering, OH -
4000 Wilmington Pike, Kettering, OH -
2801 Wilmington Pike, Kettering, OH -
5250 Far Hills Avenue, Kettering, Dayton, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,060 SF -
540 Lincoln Park Blvd, Kettering, Dayton, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $21.95/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,010 SF -
2671 Dixie Highway, Kettering, OHSpace Type- Mixed Use
For Lease- $4.00 - $8.00/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 14,939 - 21,271 SF -
4461 Far Hills Avenue, Kettering, OHSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $18.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,000 SF -
2882 S Dixie Dr, Kettering, Dayton, OHProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $425,000
Built in 1976 / Property size 7,036 SF -
580 Lincoln Park Blvd, Kettering, Dayton, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $21.95/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,766 - 2,990 SF -
5450 Far Hills Ave., Kettering, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $13.08 - $18.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 642 - 7,053 SF -
1605 West Dorothy Lane, Kettering, OHSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $3,750.00/MO
1 space available / 1,500 SF -
3100 Research Blvd, Kettering, Dayton, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $9.95 - $16.95/SF/YR
1 space available / 52,000 SF -
5959 Bigger Road, Kettering, Dayton, OH
-
3253 Woodman Dr, Kettering, OHProperty Type
- VacantLand
For Sale- $399,000
Property size 1.33 Acre -
5529-5575 Far Hills Ave., Kettering, Dayton, OHSpace Type
- Retail
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,000 SF -
2861 Wilmington Pike, Kettering, Dayton, OH
-
4116 West Town & Country Road, Kettering, OHSpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $22.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 50,000 SF -
5692 Far Hills Avenue, Kettering, Washington Township, OHSpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $18.00 - $20.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,623 - 2,473 SF -
4001-4027 Far Hills Avenue, Kettering, OHSpace Type
- Retail
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 1,290 - 3,250 SF -
2555 Woodman Drive, Kettering, OH
-
4738 Gateway Circle, Kettering, Dayton, OHSpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,641 - 2,894 SF -
1216 East Stroop Road, Kettering, Dayton, OHSpace Type
- Retail
For Lease- $10.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,440 - 2,280 SF -
305 E Stroop Rd, Kettering, Dayton, OHProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $229,000
Built in 1942 / Property size 2,509 SF -
3070 Far Hills Ave, Kettering, Dayton, OH
-
3075 Governors Place Blvd, Kettering, OHProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $495,000
Property size 4,659 SF -
5575 Far Hills Ave, Kettering, Dayton, OHSpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,000 SF -
E. Stroop Rd & Walden Way, Kettering, Beavercreek, OHProperty Type
- VacantLand
For Sale- $200,000/Acre
Property size 1.08 Acre -
1944 Miamisburg Centerville Rd, Kettering, Dayton, OHProperty Type
- VacantLand
For Sale- $3,100,000
Built in 1987 / Property size 2.25 Acre
Other Popular Searches
-
743 listings
-
657 listings
-
301 listings
-
50 listings
-
44 listings
-
39 listings
-
39 listings
-
38 listings
-
27 listings
-
25 listings
See More See Less
-
24 listings
-
24 listings
-
22 listings
-
22 listings
-
21 listings
-
20 listings
-
20 listings
-
19 listings
-
16 listings
-
15 listings
-
15 listings
-
13 listings
-
9 listings
-
6 listings