Keizer, OR Commercial Real Estate - 27 Listings
-
5402 River Rd N, Keizer, OR -
1091 Chemawa Rd N, Keizer, Salem, ORSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $12.25/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,440 - 1,530 SF -
5089 River Road North, Keizer, ORSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,492 SF -
6494 Windsor Island Rd N, Keizer, ORProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,950,000
Built in 1980 / Property size 21,000 SF -

-
4205 Cherry Ave NE, Keizer, ORProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $500,000
Built in 1985 / Property size 2,475 SF -
1184 Mcgee Court Northeast, Keizer, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.25/SF/MO
1 space available / 7,330 SF -
6494 Windsor Island Rd N, Keizer, ORSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.60/SF/MO
1 space available / 21,000 SF -
4494 River Road N, Keizer, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $550.00 - $4,500.00/MO
5 spaces available / 250 - 6,000 SF -
4494 River Rd N, Keizer, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $9.00 - $10,380.00/SF/YR
12 spaces available / 93 - 6,000 SF -
7610-7640 Maebelle Lane Northeast, Keizer, ORProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $1,950,000
Built in 2007 / Property size 8,572 SF -
4930 River Rd N, Keizer, ORSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,362 SF -
7990 Wheatland Rd N, Keizer, ORProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $1,550,000
Built in 1892 / Property size 16,741 SF -
4831 River Road North, Keizer, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.80 - $1.90/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 511 - 769 SF -
-
4930 River Rd N, Keizer, ORSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,362 SF -
4200 River Rd N, Keizer, ORProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,000,000
Built in 1947 / Property size 8,840 SF -
3928 River Rd N #G, Keizer, ORSpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $1.25/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,000 SF -
5655 Ulali Dr, Keizer, OR
-
6450 Keizer Station Blvd NE, Keizer, OR
-
3705 CHERRY AVE NE, Keizer, ORProperty Type
- Multi-Family
For Sale- $799,000
Built in 1949 / Property size 2,806 SF -
3701 CHERRY AVE NE, Keizer, ORProperty Type
- Multi-Family
For Sale- $1,050,000
Property size 1.01 Acre -
1233 Candlewood Drive NE, Keizer, ORSpace Type
- Industrial
For Lease- $0.75/SF/MO
4 spaces available / 720 - 1,440 SF -
4122 River Rd N, Keizer, ORSpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $1.00 - $1.15/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 2,500 - 3,000 SF -
126 CHEMAWA RD N, Keizer, ORSpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $1.07/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,400 SF -
4853 Verda Lane NE, Keizer, ORProperty Type
- Multi-Family
For Sale- $31,500,000
Built in 2023 / Property size 105,537 SF -
146 Chemawa Road North, Keizer, OR
Willamette Workspace
Willamette WorkspaceSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $550/month
-
5013 River Road North, Keizer, Salem, ORSpace Type