Easley, SC Commercial Real Estate - 44 Listings
-
6128 Calhoun Memorial Highway, Easley, SCProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,088,945
Property size 6,000 SF -
3110 Saluda Dam Rd, Easley, SCProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,300,000
Property size 13,690 SF -
1917 Brushy Creek Rd, Easley, SCProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $252,000
-
201 Richard St, Easley, SC -

-
601 Williams Ave Ste A, Easley, SCSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $18.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,500 SF -
104-126 Cumberland Ave & 516-518 W Main St, Easley, SCProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,750,000
Property size 52,000 SF -
6101 Calhoun Memorial Hwy, Easley, SC -
201 Richard St, Easley, SCProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,500,000
Built in 1971 / Property size 8,074 SF -
1943 East Main Street, Easley, SCSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $10.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,500 SF -
212 Rice Road, Arial, Easley, SCProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $7,500,000
Built in 1928 / Property size 281,580 SF -
Calhoun Memorial Hwy, Easley, SC -
5155 Calhoun Memorial Hwy, Easley, SC
-
4409 Highway 153, Easley, SCProperty Type
- Industrial
For Sale- $785,000
Built in 1988 / Property size 3,500 SF -
3800 Calhoun Memorial Hwy, Easley, SC
-
3800 Calhoun Memorial Hwy, Easley, SC
-
130 Farrs Rd, Easley, SC
-
Hwy 123 & Rock Spring Rd, Easley, SCProperty Type
- VacantLand
For Sale- $3,150,000
Property size 18 Acre -
6818 Calhoun Memorial , Easley, SCSpace Type
- Retail
For Lease- $6.96 - $1,350.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 900 - 2,500 SF -
6932 Calhoun Memorial Hwy, Easley, SCSpace Type
- Industrial
For Lease- $1,600.00 - $3,600.00/MO
2 spaces available / 2,000 - 4,778 SF -
3800 Calhoun Memorial Hwy, Easley, SC
-
112 S Pendleton St, Easley, SC
-
609 N Fish Trap Road, Easley, SCProperty Type
- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,325,000
Property size 53 Acre -
Gentry Memorial Hwy Easley, Arial, Easley, SCProperty Type
- VacantLand
For Sale- $199,000
Property size 3.5 Acre -
5115 Calhoun Memorial Hwy, Easley, SCSpace Type
- Retail
For Lease- $24.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 950 SF -
3800 Calhoun Memorial Hwy, Easley, SC
-
1017 Powdersville Rd, Easley, SCProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $1,400,000
Built in 1975 / Property size 18,000 SF -
3800 Calhoun Memorial Hwy, Easley, SC
-
520 N. Fishtrap Road, Easley, SCProperty Type
- VacantLand
For Sale- $69,500/Acre
Property size 77 Acre -
4120 Calhoun Memorial Hwy, Easley, SCProperty Type
- VacantLand
For Sale- $499,000
Built in 1949 / Property size 1,114 SF -
130 Farrs Rd, Easley, SC
-
3800 Calhoun Memorial Hwy, Easley, SC
-
3800 Calhoun Memorial Hwy, Easley, SC
-
1020 Powdersville Rd, Easley, SCProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $1,200,000
Property size 9,000 SF -
143 Zion School Rd, Easley, SCProperty Type
- VacantLand
For Sale- $325,000
Property size 11.4 Acre -
-
Old Pendleton Road, Powdersville, SC
-
600 Ross Ave, Easley, SCProperty Type
- Industrial
For Sale- $875,000
Built in 1977 / Property size 8,100 SF -
5536 Calhoun Memorial Hwy, Easley, SCSpace Type
- Retail
For Lease- $34.20/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,000 SF -
407 Ross Ave #A, Easley, SC
-
403 Hillcrest Drive, Easley, SCProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $700,000
Property size 3,310 SF
Other Popular Searches
-
195 listings
-
93 listings
-
84 listings
-
57 listings
-
46 listings
-
46 listings
-
22 listings
-
20 listings
-
19 listings
-
17 listings
See More See Less
-
15 listings
-
13 listings
-
9 listings
-
8 listings
-
5 listings
-
5 listings
-
5 listings
-
4 listings
-
4 listings
-
4 listings
-
4 listings
-
4 listings
-
3 listings
-
3 listings
-
82 listings
-
26 listings
-
12 listings
-
7 listings
-
7 listings
-
6 listings
-
5 listings
-
53 listings
-
26 listings
-
23 listings
-
20 listings
-
8 listings
-
5 listings
-
4 listings
-
3 listings
-
20 listings
-
15 listings
-
8 listings
-
5 listings
-
3 listings