Spotsylvania, VA Commercial Real Estate
-
7415 Laughlin Blvd, Spotslee, Spotsylvania, VA -
6612 S Roxbury Mill Rd, Po River Estates, Spotsylvania, VAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $950,000
-
7501 Lake Anna Pkwy, Millwood, Spotsylvania, VAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $895,000
-
6333 Patriot Highway, North Point, Thornburg, VA
-
6726 Courthouse Rd, Summerwind, Spotsylvania, VAProperty Type
- VacantLand
For Sale- $950,000
Property size 122.58 Acre -
6320 Patriot Hwy, Traveler's Row, Thornburg, VASpace Type
- Retail
For Lease- $22.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 7,200 SF -
7020 Sunset Road, Meadows at Sunset Ridge, Spotsylvania Courthouse, VAProperty Type
- VacantLand
For Sale- $900,000
Property size 150 Acre -
9110 Old Battlefield Boulevard, Spotslee, Spotsylvania Courthouse, VASpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $26.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 977 SF -
See 7 listing(s) nearby (within 10 miles)
-
9751 Courthouse Rd, Lees Parke, Spotsylvania, VAProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $800,000
Property size 34,412.4 SF -
11120 Gordon Rd, Ni River Landing, Fredericksburg, VA
-
7020 Salem Fields Blvd, Salem Fields, Fredericksburg, VASpace Type
- Retail
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,113 SF -
7103 Salem Fields Blvd, Salem Fields, Fredericksburg, VAProperty Type
- VacantLand
For Sale- $284,225
-
7105 Salem Fields Blvd, Salem Fields, Fredericksburg, VAProperty Type
- VacantLand
For Sale- $280,075
-
5980 Plank Rd, Grantwood Acres, Fredericksburg, VA -
Spotsylvania Pky, Virginia Heritage at Lees Parke, Fredericksburg, VA
Other Popular Searches
-
527 listings
-
223 listings
-
137 listings
-
130 listings
-
105 listings
-
93 listings
-
83 listings
-
74 listings
-
58 listings
-
37 listings
See More See Less
-
18 listings
-
14 listings
-
13 listings
-
11 listings
-
11 listings
-
10 listings
-
9 listings
-
6 listings
-
5 listings
-
4 listings
-
4 listings
-
4 listings
-
3 listings
-
3 listings
-
3 listings
-
3 listings
-
3 listings
-
213 listings
-
90 listings
-
78 listings
-
62 listings
-
51 listings
-
50 listings
-
40 listings
-
20 listings
-
15 listings
-
135 listings
-
24 listings
-
22 listings
-
20 listings
-
18 listings
-
6 listings
-
5 listings
-
4 listings
-
57 listings
-
25 listings
-
13 listings
-
12 listings
-
6 listings
-
5 listings
-
3 listings