Pennsylvania Retail Buildings for Sale - 442 Listings
-
351 Lincoln Highway, Fairless Hills, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Property size 1,581 SF -
4741 Route 220, Laporte, Muncy Valley, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $598,000
Built in 1960 / Property size 11,335 SF -
541 E Girard Ave, Fishtown, Philadelphia, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,550,000
Built in 1915 / Property size 3,285 SF -
1044 Saxonburg Blvd, O'Hara, Glenshaw, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $700,000
Property size 9,000 SF -
6200 Saltsburg Road, Penn Hills, Pittsburgh, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,550,000
Property size 11,355 SF -
4230 Main Street, Manayunk, Philadelphia, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Property size 15,604 SF -
6014 & 6026 Easton Rd, Plumsteadville, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $736,425
Property size 3,500 SF -
622 E Gay St, West Chester, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $899,000
Built in 1958 / Property size 4,620 SF -
540 S. Main Street, Wilkes-Barre, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $795,000
Property size 20,727 SF -
3791 Derry Street, Paxtang, Harrisburg, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $849,000
Built in 1950 / Property size 3,177 SF -
154 Lancaster Avenue, Malvern, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,500,000
Property size 4,200 SF -
1141 Pine Street, Washington Square West, Philadelphia, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,400,000
Built in 1900 / Property size 3,532 SF -
137 Main Street East, Girard, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $849,000
Built in 1969 / Property size 4,944 SF -
150 Erie Street, Dauphin, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,650,000
Built in 1925 / Property size 3,728 SF -
2101 E. Allegheny Ave, Kensington, Philadelphia, PA -
3317 Route 36, Oliveburg, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,249,300
Built in 2018 / Property size 9,026 SF -
1597 Hillside Road, Shavertown, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $475,000
Property size 2,600 SF -
3412 West Lake Road, Erie, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $495,000
Built in 1942 / Property size 6,335 SF -
98 Noble Ave, Crafton, Pittsburgh, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $300,000
Built in 1960 / Property size 4,000 SF -
7782 West Ridge Road, Fairview, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $499,900
Built in 1960 / Property size 1,820 SF -
1044 University Dr, Dunbar, Connellsville, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $695,000
Property size 15,598 SF -
35 North 2nd Street, Old City, Philadelphia, PA -
101 Wyoming Valley Mall, Wilkes-Barre, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $9,696,580
Property size 78,358 SF -
7642 Bath Pike , Hanover Crossing North, Bath- East Allen Township, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,795,000
Built in 1970 / Property size 6,000 SF -
847 Pittsburgh Avenue, Erie, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $295,000
Built in 1957 / Property size 2,887 SF -
2650 Eastern Boulevard, East York, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,500,000
Built in 1982 / Property size 5,518 SF -
1020 Lincoln Avenue, Prospect Park, PAProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $819,000
Property size 5,642 SF -
3077 West Lake Road, Erie, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $449,000
Built in 1920 / Property size 3,698 SF -
310 N 2nd St, Downtown Harrisburg, Harrisburg, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $995,000
Built in 1965 / Property size 9,864 SF -
33 S. 16th Street, Center City West, Philadelphia, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Property size 9,510 SF -
4021-23-25 Market St and 4024-26 Filbert St, West Powelton, Philadelphia, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,850,000
Built in 1915 / Property size 22,192 SF -
800 Oley Street, 810 E Oley St, 830 Oley St, Reading, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $9,930,781
Property size 81,500 SF -
531 Lincoln Ave, Bellevue, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $425,000
Property size 3,800 SF -
762 Main St, Stroudsburg, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $850,000
Built in 1902 / Property size 5,200 SF -
1037 Unger Lane, Boyertown, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $3,858,887.29
Property size 24,000 SF -
620 East Allegany Avenue, Emporium, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Property size 11,235 SF -
33 - 41 W 2nd St, Lansdale, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,359,000
Built in 1900 / Property size 9,425 SF -
7349 Easton Rd, Pipersville, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $750,000
Built in 1928 / Property size 4,747 SF -
103 W Main St, Annville, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $850,000