Photo & Map Show Hide

(No Address)
static Mapbox map

Address

Primary address (No Address),

Lot & Building Information for (No Address),

Other Property Data for (No Address),

• • Improvements for (No Address), , including their type, square footage, grade and when they were built.

Learn More

Past Sales & Property History for (No Address),

Create a free account to view the complete sales history for (No Address), , including title documents, transfer conditions, mortgages and liens.

No recorded sales for this property.

Title Documents for (No Address),

Data not available for this property.

Property Taxes for (No Address),

Access detailed property tax data for (No Address). Tax information included: property tax, market value and assessed value, exemptions, abatements, and assessment history.

Assessment History for (No Address),

Here's the assessment & property tax history for (No Address), , including the evolution of the total tax rate and corresponding property tax.

Year Market value Assessment value Total tax rate Property tax Year over year change
2025 $532,300 $495,000 14.7881 $7,320 -45.33%
2024 $495,000 $495,000 27.05 $13,390 +6.36%
2023 $493,600 $385,000 32.7 $12,590 -3.28%
2022 $427,900 $368,000 35.37 $13,016 -6.92%
2021 $400,000 $368,000 38 $13,984 +19.21%

Permits for (No Address),

The complete history of permits filed for (No Address), , including new construction or demolition permits, plus any work pertaining to plumbing, heating and sprinkler systems is available with a free account. Available data goes back to 1990.

Data not available for this property.

Transportation

Access the detailed traffic volume map for (No Address), to see estimated average daily traffic on streets surrounding the property as well as the types of properties in its vicinity.

View daily traffic map

Schools

Neighbors for (No Address),

Here are the neighbors for (No Address), .

Address Square feet Purchase date Purchase price
152 Duffy Dr, Tonawanda 1,371
43 Elmwood Pkwy S, Tonawanda 1,533 10/03/2018 $1
103 Morgan St, Tonawanda 1,776
55 Summit St, Tonawanda 1,324
345 Fillmore Ave, Tonawanda 1,052