Search Property Records in 90044, Los Angeles County
We have all the data you need for easy property research, including detailed property reports, foreclosure and for sale listings, comparable tools, maps and much more.
Property records by street
- 58th Pl
- Ainsworth St
- Arbor Pl
- Baring Cross St
- Berendo Ave
- Bonsallo Ave
- Denver Ave
- E 60th St
- E 61st St
- E 62nd St
- E 71st St
- E 76th St
- E 90th St
- Vermont Ave
- W 101st St
- W 102nd St
- W 103rd St
- W 104th Pl
- W 104th St
- W 105th St
- W 106th St
- W 107th St
- W 108th St
- W 109th Pl
- W 109th St
- W 110th St
- W 111th Pl
- W 111th St
- W 112th St
- W 113th St
- W 115th St
- W 117th
- W 117th St
- W 118th St
- W 119th Pl
- W 119th St
- W 120th St
- W 121st St
- W 122nd St
- W 123rd St
- W 124th St
- W 125th St
- W 126th St
- W 127th St
- W 58th Pl
- W 58th St
- W 59th Dr
- W 59th Pl
- W 59th St
- W 60th Pl
- W 60th St
- W 61st St
- W 62nd Pl
- W 62nd St
- W 63rd Pl
- W 64th St
- W 65th Pl
- W 65th St
- W 66th St
- W 67th St
- W 68th St
- W 69th St
- W 70th St
- W 71st St
- W 73rd St
- W 74th St
- W 75th St
- W 76th St
- W 77th St
- W 78th St
- W 79th St
- W 80th St
- W 81st Pl
- W 81st St
- W 82nd St
- W 83rd Pl
- W 83rd St
- W 84th Pl
- W 84th St
- W 85th St
- W 87th St
- W 88th Pl
- W 88th St
- W 89th St
- W 90th Pl
- W 90th St
- W 91st St
- W 92nd St
- W 93rd St
- W 94th St
- W 95th St
- W 96th St
- W 97th St
- W 98th St
- W 99th St
Popular Zip Codes
90044 demographics (2023)
Total Population:
95,859
Male Population:
46,081
Female Population:
49,778
Median Age:
32
Number of households in 90044
Total Households:
27,423
Average People per Household:
3
Family Households:
19,925
Non-Family Households:
7,498
Income in 90044
Average Household Income:
$70,206
Median Household Income:
$51,433
People below Poverty Level:
24,770
People above Poverty Level:
68,807
Ocupational employment in 90044
White Collar:
25,225
Blue Collar:
12,843