Search Property Records in 90731, Los Angeles County
We have all the data you need for easy property research, including detailed property reports, foreclosure and for sale listings, comparable tools, maps and much more.
Property records by street
- 15th St
- 18th St
- 9th St
- Dolores Rd
- E 1st St
- E 22nd St
- Viewland Pl
- W 10th St
- W 11th St
- W 12th St
- W 13th St
- W 14th St
- W 15th St
- W 16th St
- W 17th St
- W 18th St
- W 19th St
- W 1st St
- W 20th St
- W 21st St
- W 22nd St
- W 23rd St
- W 24th St
- W 25th St
- W 26th Pl
- W 26th St
- W 27th Dr
- W 27th Pl
- W 27th St
- W 28th St
- W 29th Pl
- W 29th St
- W 2nd St
- W 30th St
- W 31st St
- W 32nd St
- W 33rd St
- W 34th St
- W 35th St
- W 36th St
- W 37th St
- W 38th St
- W 39th St
- W 3rd Ave
- W 3rd St
- W 40th St
- W 4th St
- W 5th St
- W 6th St
- W 7th St
- W 8th St
- W 9th St
Popular Zip Codes
90731 demographics (2023)
Total Population:
62,452
Male Population:
31,777
Female Population:
30,675
Median Age:
38
Number of households in 90731
Total Households:
23,131
Average People per Household:
2
Family Households:
14,460
Non-Family Households:
8,671
Income in 90731
Average Household Income:
$98,465
Median Household Income:
$71,936
People below Poverty Level:
9,752
People above Poverty Level:
50,721
Ocupational employment in 90731
White Collar:
21,179
Blue Collar:
8,217