San Diego County  »  92120

Search Property Records in 92120, San Diego County

We have all the data you need for easy property research, including detailed property reports, foreclosure and for sale listings, comparable tools, maps and much more.

Property records by street

Popular Zip Codes

92120 demographics (2023)

Total Population:
31,797
Male Population:
15,871
Female Population:
15,926
Median Age:
37
Number of households in 92120
Total Households:
12,357
Average People per Household:
2
Family Households:
7,678
Non-Family Households:
4,679
Income in 92120
Average Household Income:
$148,156
Median Household Income:
$114,579
People below Poverty Level:
2,994
People above Poverty Level:
28,123
Ocupational employment in 92120
White Collar:
13,998
Blue Collar:
1,685