Search Property Records in 94102, San Francisco
We have all the data you need for easy property research, including detailed property reports, foreclosure and for sale listings, comparable tools, maps and much more.
Popular Zip Codes
- 94103
- 94104
- 94105
- 94108
- 94109
- 94110
- 94111
- 94114
- 94115
- 94118
- 94123
- 94124
- 94127
- 94129
- 94131
- 94133
- 94158
94102 demographics (2024)
Total Population:
35,976
Male Population:
21,560
Female Population:
14,416
Median Age:
42.2
Number of households in 94102
Total Households:
19,935
Average People per Household:
1.64
Family Households:
4,872
Non-Family Households:
15,063
Income in 94102
Average Household Income:
$110,418
Median Household Income:
$60,431
People below Poverty Level:
8,665
People above Poverty Level:
26,679
Ocupational employment in 94102
White Collar:
17,453
Blue Collar:
2,283