Erie County  »  14086

Search Property Records in 14086, Erie County

We have all the data you need for easy property research, including detailed property reports, foreclosure and for sale listings, comparable tools, maps and much more.

Property records by street

Popular Zip Codes

14086 demographics (2023)

Total Population:
35,659
Male Population:
17,408
Female Population:
18,251
Median Age:
46
Number of households in 14086
Total Households:
15,124
Average People per Household:
2
Family Households:
9,788
Non-Family Households:
5,336
Income in 14086
Average Household Income:
$116,497
Median Household Income:
$95,949
People below Poverty Level:
1,216
People above Poverty Level:
33,984
Ocupational employment in 14086
White Collar:
16,368
Blue Collar:
3,025