Richmond  »  10014

Search Property Records in 10014, Richmond

We have all the data you need for easy property research, including detailed property reports, foreclosure and for sale listings, comparable tools, maps and much more.

Property records by street

Popular Zip Codes

10014 demographics (2024)

Total Population:
29,230
Male Population:
14,296
Female Population:
14,934
Median Age:
39.4
Number of households in 10014
Total Households:
17,218
Average People per Household:
1.67
Family Households:
4,994
Non-Family Households:
12,224
Income in 10014
Average Household Income:
$292,954
Median Household Income:
$176,395
People below Poverty Level:
1,952
People above Poverty Level:
26,709
Ocupational employment in 10014
White Collar:
19,556
Blue Collar:
382