Redding, Shasta County, CA Commercial Real Estate - 85 Listings
-
1374 Hilltop Drive, Redding, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.80/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,848 SF -
-
2400 Washington Ave, Redding, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $495.00/MO
1 space available / 292 SF -
1590 California Street, Redding, CA -

Are you looking to lease or to buy? Refine your search by property type
-
2363 Athens Avenue, Redding, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $0.95/SF/MO
1 space available / 10,415 SF -
-
311, 332, 333 Knollcrest Drive and 444, 468 Hemsted Drive, Redding, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,645,000
-
2195 Larkspur Lane, Redding, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.25/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 655 - 1,206 SF -
1155 Del Monte Street, Redding, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $475.00 - $900.00/MO
2 spaces available / 250 - 500 SF -
1551 Market Street, Redding, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $2.50 - $3.50/SF/MO
4 spaces available / 1,390 - 3,490 SF -
841 Hartnell Ave, Suite A, Redding, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.55/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,210 SF -
1190 South Street, Redding, CAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $385,000
Property size 3,356 SF -
2001 Market Street, Redding, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,332 SF -
4948 Caterpillar Road, Redding, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,800,000
Built in 1979 / Property size 16,800 SF -
1304 East Street, Redding, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $21.02 - $1,725.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 985 - 1,125 SF -
1261 Market St, Redding, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.40 - $1.65/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 2,691 - 5,776 SF -
1595 California St, Redding, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $2.50/SF/MO
5 spaces available / 1,000 - 4,000 SF -
1145 Whiskeytown Court, Redding, CAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,495,000
Built in 2008 / Property size 12,767 SF -
1300-1326 Court St, Redding, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1,025.00 - $2,250.00/MO
2 spaces available / 581 - 1,158 SF -
1593 Beltline Rd, Redding, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.85/SF/MO
1 space available / 8,250 SF -
2627 Bechelli Lane, Redding, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $0.89/SF/MO
1 space available / 17,355 SF -
354 Hartnell Avenue, Redding, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $449,000
-
1878 Park Marina Drive, Redding, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $0.65/SF/MO
1 space available / 10,237 SF -
1661 East Street, Redding, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.40/SF/MO
1 space available / 14,109 SF -
1410 Beltline Rd, Redding, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1,100.00/MO
1 space available / 1,250 SF -
1575 California St, Redding, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $2.50/SF/MO
6 spaces available / 1,000 - 5,540 SF -
8938 Airport Road, Redding, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $2,586.00/MO
1 space available / 2,250 SF -
1812 Park Marina Dr, Redding, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.15/SF/MO
1 space available / 3,913 SF -
1950 Rosaline Avenue, Redding, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,875 SF -
4300-4352 Caterpillar Road, Redding, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.45 - $0.75/SF/MO
4 spaces available / 2,356 - 8,143 SF -
329 Lake Blvd, Redding, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $975,000
Built in 1963 / Property size 3,334 SF -
1666 E Cypress Avenue, Redding, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.90/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 900 - 1,800 SF -
1585 California St, Redding, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $2.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,830 SF -
1661 Zachi Way, Redding, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $950,000
Built in 2003 / Property size 7,250 SF -
2690 Victor Avenue, Redding, CAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $329,000
Built in 1950 / Property size 1,072 SF -
101-179 Lake Blvd, Redding, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.35/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 1,050 - 2,130 SF -
390 Hartnell Avenue, Redding, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.75/SF/MO
4 spaces available / 1,000 - 11,609 SF -
555 E Cypress Avenue, Redding, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $2.95/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,500 SF -
2195 Larkspur Lane, Redding, CAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $5,000,000
Built in 1997 / Property size 29,632 SF -
14900 Bear Mountain Rd, Redding, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $18,500
Other Popular Searches
-
13 listings
-
13 listings
-
4 listings
-
3 listings
-
24 listings
-
28 listings
-
6 listings