West Milwaukee, WI Commercial Real Estate
-
4701 W Greenfield Ave, West Milwaukee, WISpace Type- Industrial, Office
For Lease Contact for pricing6 spaces available / 14,143 - 372,070 SF -
4601D W Greenfield Ave, West Milwaukee, WI
-
4601 W Greenfield Ave, West Milwaukee, Milwaukee, WI
-
1130-52 Miller Park Way, West Milwaukee, WISpace Type
- Industrial
For Lease Contact for pricing -
4800 W Mitchell St, West Milwaukee, WISpace Type
- Industrial, Office
For Lease Contact for pricing4 spaces available / 12,262 - 217,488 SF -
4700B W Mitchell St, West Milwaukee, WI
-
2080 Miller Park Way, West Milwaukee, Milwaukee, WISpace Type
- Retail
For Lease- $25.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,084 SF -
1670 Miller Park Way, West Milwaukee, WI
-
See 7 listing(s) nearby (within 10 miles)
-
4107 W Orchard St, Burnham Park, Milwaukee, WI
-
3812 W Burnham St, Burnham Park, Milwaukee, WIProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $2,000,000
Built in 1957 / Property size 13,611 SF -
6101 W Greenfield Avenue, Six Points, West Allis, WIProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $4,750,000
Property size 14,487 SF -
6330 W Greenfield Ave # 101, Six Points, West Allis, WIProperty Type
- Retail
For Sale- $199,900
Built in 2008 / Property size 80,000 SF -
6330 West Greenfield Avenue #102, Six Points, West Allis, WIProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $349,900
Built in 2009 / Property size 80,000 SF -
6330 West Greenfield Avenue #102, Six Points, West Allis, WISpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $8.00 - $14.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,583 - 8,542 SF -
6501-6519 W Greenfield Avenue, Six Points, West Allis, WI
Other Popular Searches
-
1,605 listings
-
366 listings
-
220 listings
-
133 listings
-
123 listings
-
68 listings
-
55 listings
-
54 listings
-
49 listings
-
48 listings
See More See Less
-
39 listings
-
37 listings
-
35 listings
-
30 listings
-
30 listings
-
27 listings
-
27 listings
-
24 listings
-
15 listings
-
11 listings
-
10 listings
-
9 listings
-
7 listings
-
6 listings
-
5 listings
-
5 listings
-
5 listings
-
4 listings
-
3 listings
-
489 listings
-
115 listings
-
107 listings
-
52 listings
-
44 listings
-
12 listings
-
9 listings
-
7 listings
-
3 listings
-
635 listings
-
82 listings
-
49 listings
-
40 listings
-
11 listings
-
7 listings
-
7 listings
-
6 listings
-
6 listings
-
3 listings
-
173 listings
-
49 listings
-
20 listings
-
11 listings
-
10 listings
-
6 listings
-
6 listings
-
6 listings
-
4 listings
-
3 listings